Apartments for Rent near East Colonial Center in Orlando, FL - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $618 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,646+1 BED$1,988+2 BEDS$2,526+3 BEDS$2,827+Base Rent$1,597 - $2,893Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,646 - $2,942 -
Price Drop. $165 Off -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,599+4 BEDS$1,899+
Oviedo Town Centre
450 Fontana Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$1,721+3 BEDS$2,228+Base Rent$1,308 - $2,155Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,451 - $2,298
The Laurel at Altamonte
500 Jordan Stuart Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,693+
Alvista Winter Park
3935 Sutton Place Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,699+
Lakeshore at East Mil
1717 Holden Ave, Orlando, FL 32839 -
1 Month Free1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,134+3 BEDS$1,329+
Avalyn West
701 S Ivey Ln, Orlando, FL 32811 -
STUDIO$1,103+1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$1,782+
Promenade at Uptown Apartments
375 Palm Springs Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,849+Base Rent$1,520 - $1,720Required Monthly Fees$129Total Monthly Price$1,649 - $1,849
Cadence Crossing
6203 Curry Ford Rd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
-
Price Drop. $120 Off3 BEDS$1,109+4 BEDS$985+5 BEDS$939+6 BEDS$899+
The Retreat West
11037 E Rural Retreat Ct, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Price Drop. $246 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,744+3 BEDS$2,278+
Nona Park Village Apartments
9100 Dowden Rd, Orlando, FL 32827 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,559+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,749Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,749
Topaz Riviera
401 W Seminole Blvd, Sanford, FL 32771 -
1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$1,872+
Westmount at Winter Park
1701 Lee Rd, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,338+3 BEDS$1,554+4 BEDS$1,739+
Cobblestone of Kissimmee
1101 Cobblestone Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,949+Base Rent$1,564 - $1,979Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,564 - $1,979
Country Gardens
15122 W Colonial Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,625+
Villa Valencia Apartments
8100 Claire Ann Dr, Orlando, FL 32825 -
1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,646+3 BEDS$2,063+
Alvista Metrowest
2207 Lake Debra Dr, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Price Drop. $318 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,405+Base Rent$1,251 - $2,297Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $2,333
The Crest at Altamonte
599 Calibre Crest Pky, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,421+3 BEDS$2,537+
Northlake Park
9300 Northlake Pky, Orlando, FL 32827 -
2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$2,035+
Village Townhomes
4401 Scenic Lake Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
2 BEDS$2,290+3 BEDS$2,440+
Golf Brook Apartments
385 Golf Brook Cir, Longwood, FL 32779 -
STUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,375+
Wingwood
5749 Saint Charles Prado, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,080+Base Rent$1,405 - $2,853Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,355
Osprey Links at Hunter's Creek
13931 Osprey Links Rd, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,501+4 BEDS$1,668+
Kensington Apartments
1700 Kenyon Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Good Value1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$2,028+3 BEDS$2,483+
MAA Windermere
11598 Lachlan Ln, Windermere, FL 34786 -
Price Drop. $234 Off1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$1,767+
Residences at West Place Apartments
753 Sherwood Terrace Dr, Orlando, FL 32818 -
Price Drop. $289 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,015+1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,376+3 BEDS$1,563+
Carlton Arms of Winter Park
300 Jamestown Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $565 Off1 BED$1,104+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,399+4 BEDS$1,799+
Retreat at Valencia Apartment Homes
8413 Valencia Village Ln, Orlando, FL 32825 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,750+
Academy on Eastern Lake
10237 Eastern Lake Ave, Orlando, FL 32817 -
-
1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,585+
Lake Vue
7119 Sand Lake Reserve Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $151 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,647+3 BEDS$1,861+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,034Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,054
Atlas at Winter Park
3733 N Goldenrod Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,726+3 BEDS$1,888+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,073Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,123
Tuskawilla at Winter Springs
4545 Willa Creek Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Price Drop. $243 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$1,792+3 BEDS$2,079+Base Rent$1,456 - $4,565Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,536 - $2,422
Skye at Hunter's Creek
1300 Santa Rosa Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Good Value1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,405+
Isles at East Millenia
1980 Lake Fountain Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,831+3 BEDS$2,443+
The Edge at Millenia
5100 Millenia Waters Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,044+3 BEDS$2,248+
Park Place at Maguire Apartments
100 Maguire Park St, Ocoee, FL 34761