Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Devon Shield Shopping Center in Orlando, FL - Page 15

34,063 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,315+
    3 BEDS
    $1,455+
    4 BEDS
    $1,099+
    5 BEDS
    $1,109+

    The Rook

    11731 E Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32817
    (689) 300-4614
  2. Price Drop. $230 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,176+
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,596+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$955 - $1,895
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,176 - $1,946

    The Grove at Millenia

    4701 Walden Cir, Orlando, FL 32811
    (689) 219-8662
  3. Price Drop. $279 Off
    1 BED
    $1,258+
    2 BEDS
    $1,721+
    3 BEDS
    $2,228+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,115 - $2,155
    Required Monthly Fees$143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,258 - $2,298

    The Laurel at Altamonte

    500 Jordan Stuart Cir, Apopka, FL 32703
    (689) 207-3726
  4. 1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,559+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,749
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,749

    Topaz Riviera

    401 W Seminole Blvd, Sanford, FL 32771
    (386) 845-3501
  5. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,564+
    2 BEDS
    $1,649+
    3 BEDS
    $1,949+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $1,979
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,564 - $1,979

    Country Gardens

    15122 W Colonial Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    (689) 407-2059
  6. Price Drop. $318 Off
    1 BED
    $1,282+
    2 BEDS
    $1,410+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,246 - $2,297
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,333

    The Crest at Altamonte

    599 Calibre Crest Pky, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
    (689) 219-8519
  7. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $1,790+
    3 BEDS
    $2,080+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $2,853
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,355

    Osprey Links at Hunter's Creek

    13931 Osprey Links Rd, Orlando, FL 32837
    (689) 215-4372
  8. Price Drop. $151 Off
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,658+
    3 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,218
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,238

    Atlas at Winter Park

    3733 N Goldenrod Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792
    (689) 219-8770
  9. Price Drop. $226 Off
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,665+
    3 BEDS
    $1,888+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,073
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,123

    Tuskawilla at Winter Springs

    4545 Willa Creek Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708
    (689) 219-7838
  10. Price Drop. $243 Off
    1 BED
    $1,536+
    2 BEDS
    $1,792+
    3 BEDS
    $2,079+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,456 - $4,565
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,536 - $2,422

    Skye at Hunter's Creek

    1300 Santa Rosa Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    (689) 215-8057
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.