Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Devon Shield Shopping Center in Orlando, FL - Page 5

34,258 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $427 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,769+
    2 BEDS
    $1,827+
    3 BEDS
    $2,552+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,590 - $3,405
    Required Monthly Fees$130 - $140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,769 - $2,702

    Windermere Cay

    8200 Jayme Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    (689) 600-2212
  2. Price Drop. $380 Off
    1 BED
    $1,674+
    2 BEDS
    $1,849+
    3 BEDS
    $2,176+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,572 - $2,250
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,674 - $2,352

    Parks at Hunters Creek

    3000 National Parks Dr, Orlando, FL 32837
    (689) 212-0237
  3. Price Drop. $214 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,468+
    2 BEDS
    $1,724+
    3 BEDS
    $1,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,437 - $1,819
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $1,850

    Stonebrook

    1000 Stonebrook Dr, Sanford, FL 32773
    (386) 845-3794
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,391+
    2 BEDS
    $1,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $1,961
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $1,990

    Solara

    5000 Solara Cir, Sanford, FL 32771
    (386) 845-3636
  5. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,564+
    2 BEDS
    $1,845+

    M North

    3500 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 220-2150
  6. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,307+
    2 BEDS
    $1,527+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $1,702
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,307 - $1,739

    Lakeshore At Altamonte Springs

    270 Altamonte Bay Club Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    (689) 220-2105
  7. Price Drop. $180 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,423+
    2 BEDS
    $1,864+
    3 BEDS
    $2,138+

    MAA Lake Mary

    225 Sunlight Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746
    (386) 845-8764
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,501+
    2 BEDS
    $1,873+
    3 BEDS
    $2,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,339 - $3,968
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,590

    Cortland Lake Lotus

    631 Lotus Landing Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
    (689) 220-0075
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,272+
    1 BED
    $1,383+
    2 BEDS
    $1,683+
    3 BEDS
    $2,214+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $3,436
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Total Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,214

    Cortland Mirror Lake

    700 Post Lake Pl, Apopka, FL 32703
    (689) 207-3266
  10. Price Drop. $536 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    2 BEDS
    $1,578+
    3 BEDS
    $3,680+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,409 - $3,565
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $3,680

    The Place on Millenia

    5215 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 219-5622
  11. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,102+
    2 BEDS
    $2,343+
    3 BEDS
    $2,674+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,785 - $3,580
    Required Monthly Fees$317 - $373
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,102 - $2,781

    Zen

    9835 Namaste Loop, Orlando, FL 32836
    (689) 600-3292
  12. Price Drop. $291 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,911+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,429 - $2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,476

    Integra Lakes

    3160 Integra Lakes Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707
    (321) 396-1652
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,047+
    2 BEDS
    $2,554+
    3 BEDS
    $3,311+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,610 - $5,290
    Required Monthly Fees$437 - $654
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,047 - $3,468

    Venetian Isle

    6506 San Francesco Way, Windermere, FL 34786
    (689) 407-8665
  14. Price Drop. $396 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,717+
    2 BEDS
    $2,003+
    3 BEDS
    $2,083+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,644 - $5,697
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Total Monthly Price$1,717 - $2,266

    Retreat at Nona Place

    12855 Sunstone Ave, Orlando, FL 32832
    (689) 210-4383
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.