Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Curry Ford Centre in Orlando, FL - Page 6

32,732 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $427 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,882+
    2 BEDS
    $1,818+
    3 BEDS
    $2,552+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,580 - $3,405
    Required Monthly Fees$130 - $140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,818 - $2,702

    Windermere Cay

    8200 Jayme Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    (689) 600-2212
  2. Price Drop. $380 Off
    1 BED
    $1,674+
    2 BEDS
    $1,849+
    3 BEDS
    $2,176+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,572 - $2,250
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,674 - $2,352

    Parks at Hunters Creek

    3000 National Parks Dr, Orlando, FL 32837
    (689) 212-0237
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,393+
    2 BEDS
    $1,514+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,342 - $1,961
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,393 - $1,990

    Solara

    5000 Solara Cir, Sanford, FL 32771
    (386) 845-3636
  4. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,544+
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+

    M North

    3500 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 220-2150
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $1,730+
    3 BEDS
    $2,183+

    MAA Lake Nona

    10203 Falcon Parc Blvd, Orlando, FL 32832
    (321) 732-6178
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,256+
    1 BED
    $1,381+
    2 BEDS
    $1,643+
    3 BEDS
    $2,111+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,183 - $3,369
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Total Monthly Price$1,256 - $2,171

    Cortland Mirror Lake

    700 Post Lake Pl, Apopka, FL 32703
    (689) 207-3266
  7. Price Drop. $536 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    2 BEDS
    $1,786+
    3 BEDS
    $3,680+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,409 - $3,565
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $3,680

    The Place on Millenia

    5215 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 219-5622
  8. Price Drop. $389 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,967+
    3 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,701 - $2,770
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,869

    Emerald Grove

    13501 Vista Walk Dr, Orlando, FL 32821
    (689) 204-1180
  9. Price Drop. $380 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,893+
    3 BEDS
    $2,330+

    The Hudson

    464 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811
    (689) 220-2074
  10. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,552+
    2 BEDS
    $2,022+
    3 BEDS
    $3,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,387 - $6,850
    Required Monthly Fees$165 - $295
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $3,121

    Kestra

    10387 Vista Oaks Ct, Orlando, FL 32836
    (689) 600-3724
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,277+
    2 BEDS
    $1,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,277 - $1,899
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $1,899

    Riverbend Landings

    3750 Rosewater Pl, Sanford, FL 32771
    (321) 486-8986
  12. Price Drop. $214 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,430+
    2 BEDS
    $1,648+
    3 BEDS
    $1,669+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,819
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $1,850

    Stonebrook

    1000 Stonebrook Dr, Sanford, FL 32773
    (386) 845-3794
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    2 BEDS
    $1,765+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $1,760
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,665 - $1,800

    IMT Sonoma Hills

    14619 Casita Ridge, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    (689) 407-8016
  14. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,808+
    1 BED
    $1,863+
    2 BEDS
    $2,263+
    3 BEDS
    $3,168+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $3,170
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,808 - $3,283

    V by Alta

    10149 Arise Lp, Orlando, FL 32837
    (321) 415-5264
  15. Price Drop. $309 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,548+
    2 BEDS
    $1,622+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,486 - $2,606
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,548 - $1,732

    Highpoint Club

    11100 Point Sylvan Cir, Orlando, FL 32825
    (689) 219-8552
  16. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,575+
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,004+
    3 BEDS
    $2,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,479 - $2,748
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,844

    Encore Narcoossee

    7551 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando, FL 32822
    (321) 599-4332
  17. |
    1 BED
    $1,982+
    2 BEDS
    $2,447+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,930 - $2,430
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,982 - $2,482

    IMT Lake House

    7600 Majorca Pl, Orlando, FL 32819
    (321) 340-3037
  18. |
    1 BED
    $1,474+
    2 BEDS
    $1,873+
    3 BEDS
    $2,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $2,267
    Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $2,336

    Charles Towne

    5145 City St, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 219-4777
  19. Price Drop. $331 Off
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $2,120+
    3 BEDS
    $2,448+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,649 - $2,433
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,549

    Prime

    3251 Prime Park Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34746
    (689) 202-4524
  20. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,539+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,259 - $1,699
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,736

    Lakeshore At Altamonte Springs

    270 Altamonte Bay Club Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    (689) 220-2105
  21. Price Drop. $284 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,820+
    1 BED
    $1,781+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+
    3 BEDS
    $2,614+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,702 - $3,057
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,759

    Integra Cove Apartments

    6801 Integra Cove Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821
    (689) 202-3391
  22. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,509+
    2 BEDS
    $1,841+
    3 BEDS
    $2,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,347 - $3,889
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,590

    Cortland Lake Lotus

    631 Lotus Landing Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
    (689) 220-0075
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.