Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Curry Ford Centre in Orlando, FL - Page 5

32,736 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $189 Off
    1 BED
    $1,596+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    3 BEDS
    $3,444+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $3,298
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,596 - $3,444

    The Allen

    700 Aultman St, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    (321) 486-6396
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,583+
    2 BEDS
    $1,898+
    3 BEDS
    $2,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,477 - $2,296
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,583 - $2,403

    Alton Serenoa

    17800 Sawgrass Bay Blvd, Clermont, FL 34714
    (352) 558-6393
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,552+
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $2,129+
    3 BEDS
    $2,936+

    Parkway Crossings

    3175 E Corporate Ctr Pky, Kissimmee, FL 34744
    (321) 461-5178
  4. Price Drop. $499 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,604+
    1 BED
    $1,882+
    2 BEDS
    $2,015+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,057
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,166

    Apollo Apartments

    7000 Kiran Patel Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    (689) 400-8498
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,737+
    1 BED
    $1,706+
    2 BEDS
    $2,067+
    3 BEDS
    $2,952+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $3,110
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,706 - $3,217

    Alta Trilogy

    1050 S Ronald Reagan Blvd, Longwood, FL 32750
    (689) 220-6864
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,834+
    2 BEDS
    $2,374+
    3 BEDS
    $2,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,789 - $3,149
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,834 - $3,049

    Paros Vineland

    11115 South Beach Cir, Orlando, FL 32821
    (678) 855-8435
  7. Price Drop. $261 Off
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $2,021+
    3 BEDS
    $2,292+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $2,598
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,743

    Abrazo at Four Corners

    8925 Livigno Way, Kissimmee, FL 34747
    (321) 237-3263
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,277+
    2 BEDS
    $1,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,277 - $1,899
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $1,899

    Riverbend Landings

    3750 Rosewater Pl, Sanford, FL 32771
    (321) 486-8986
  9. Price Drop. $375 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $1,570+
    3 BEDS
    $1,885+

    Abaco Key

    10712 Mystic Cir, Orlando, FL 32836
    (689) 204-0070
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,825+
    2 BEDS
    $2,085+
    3 BEDS
    $2,366+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,772 - $5,366
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$1,825 - $5,419

    Cortland Uptown Altamonte

    285 Uptown Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    (321) 204-1290
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,286 - $1,967
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,000

    Aqua at Millenia

    5451 Millenia Lakes Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 219-8732
  12. Price Drop. $204 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,528+
    2 BEDS
    $1,679+
    3 BEDS
    $2,203+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,421 - $2,280
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,528 - $2,387

    Sanctuary at Eagle Creek

    9800 Sanctuary Approach Rd, Orlando, FL 32832
    (689) 210-5263
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $1,980+
    3 BEDS
    $2,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,345
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,445

    The Vineyards at Hammock Ridge

    1480 Hammock Ridge Rd, Clermont, FL 34711
    (352) 717-7693
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,369+
    2 BEDS
    $1,526+
    3 BEDS
    $2,037+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,238 - $2,011
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,057

    Heron Lake

    801 Green Heron Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    (689) 215-8747
  15. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,628+
    2 BEDS
    $2,081+
    3 BEDS
    $3,122+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,593 - $5,379
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,628 - $3,157

    The Village at Lake Lily

    925 S Orlando Ave, Maitland, FL 32751
    (689) 219-5267
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.