Apartments for Rent near Bridgewater Commons in Orlando, FL - Page 14
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,608+ -
1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,560+Lake Vue
7119 Sand Lake Reserve Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,591+3 BEDS$1,881+Base Rent$1,501 - $2,072Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,551 - $2,122
Tuskawilla at Winter Springs
4545 Willa Creek Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
-
Price Drop. $318 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,663+Base Rent$1,122 - $2,297Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,158 - $2,333
The Crest at Altamonte
599 Calibre Crest Pky, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,050+Base Rent$1,380 - $2,811Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,325
Osprey Links at Hunter's Creek
13931 Osprey Links Rd, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Price Drop. $234 Off1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,552+3 BEDS$1,748+
Residences at West Place Apartments
753 Sherwood Terrace Dr, Orlando, FL 32818 -
Price Drop. $618 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,626+1 BED$1,988+2 BEDS$2,526+3 BEDS$2,827+Base Rent$1,577 - $2,893Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,626 - $2,942
The Gallery at Mills Park
1650 N Mills Ave, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,960+2 BEDS$1,380+4 BEDS$1,010+Base Rent$1,010 - $1,980Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,980
The Accolade Collegiate Village East
12180 Collegiate Way, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$2,597+Base Rent$1,704 - $2,654Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,745
Parkside at Avalon Park
13300 Tanja King Blvd, Orlando, FL 32828 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,365+Base Rent$1,802 - $2,691Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,917 - $2,806
Rosalia Winter Park 55+ Active Adult Community
3045 Aloma Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $499 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$2,113+3 BEDS$2,425+Base Rent$1,647 - $2,903Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,677 - $2,933
Audubon Park
990 Warehouse Rd, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Price Drop. $271 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,052+1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,897+3 BEDS$1,979+Base Rent$959 - $2,726Required Monthly Fees$80 - $115Total Monthly Price$1,052 - $2,283
Enclave at Lake Ellenor
2100 W Oak Ridge Rd, Orlando, FL 32809 -
Price Drop. $486 Off1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,000+
Belleza
1365 W Donegan Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Price Drop. $565 Off1 BED$1,104+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,399+4 BEDS$1,834+
Retreat at Valencia Apartment Homes
8413 Valencia Village Ln, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Price Drop. $266 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,699+
Lakeshore at East Mil
1717 Holden Ave, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$1,599+4 BEDS$2,260+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,520Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,520
Element Luxury Apartments
4100 Arrow Ridge Pl, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $207 Off1 BED$839+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,799+
City View
595 W Church St, Orlando, FL 32805 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,679+4 BEDS$1,844+
Summer Cove
200 Pine Valley Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34769 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Enclave at Lake Underhill
4004 Lake Underhill Rd, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$1,903+
Pine Harbour
10600 Bloomfield Dr, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,557+
The District Universal Boulevard Apartments
9702-9702 Universal Blvd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,849+Base Rent$1,320 - $1,870Required Monthly Fees$129Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $1,999
Cadence Crossing
6203 Curry Ford Rd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
STUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,375+
Wingwood
5749 Saint Charles Prado, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Price Drop. $683 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,932+Base Rent$1,263 - $2,223Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,470 - $2,170
Maris Pointe
5800 Dolphin Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Price Drop. $148 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$1,761+Base Rent$1,275 - $1,795Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,840
Parke East
7721 Silverpointe Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Price Drop. $342 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,488+1 BED$1,502+2 BEDS$1,937+3 BEDS$2,308+Base Rent$1,453 - $2,273Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,488 - $2,308
Alcove
7261 Crossroads Garden Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Price Drop. $183 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,192+3 BEDS$2,174+Base Rent$1,129 - $2,154Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $2,174
Atlas at Winter Park
3733 N Goldenrod Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $715 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,714+Base Rent$1,222 - $1,781Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,340 - $1,899
Solis at Winter Park
7502 Sun Key Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,549+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,749Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,749
Topaz Riviera
401 W Seminole Blvd, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $389 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,056+3 BEDS$2,160+4 BEDS$2,969+Base Rent$2,012 - $2,925Required Monthly Fees$44Total Monthly Price$2,056 - $2,969
Havens at Hickory Tree | Townhome Apartments
4896 Stellar Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34772 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,085+1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,413+3 BEDS$1,712+Base Rent$1,035 - $1,796Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,846
Sands Orlando
3700 Curry Ford Rd, Orlando, FL 32806 -
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,015+1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,376+3 BEDS$1,603+
Carlton Arms of Winter Park
300 Jamestown Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $289 Off
-
STUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Mera at East Shore 55+ Active Adult
2317 Ocoee Apopka Rd, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,338+3 BEDS$1,554+4 BEDS$1,739+
Cobblestone of Kissimmee
1101 Cobblestone Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
Good Value1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,501+4 BEDS$1,668+
Kensington Apartments
1700 Kenyon Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741