Apartments for Rent near Bridgewater Commons in Orlando, FL - Page 13
-
Rent Special -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,455+4 BEDS$1,099+5 BEDS$1,109+The Rook
11731 E Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32817 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,350+
Eastbrook Apartments
2610-2617 Eastbrook Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
STUDIO$1,639+1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,229+
Vibe Orlando
3765 Quadrangle Blvd, Orlando, FL 32817 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$999+4 BEDS$899+
The Aves @ Twelve 100
12100 Sterling University Ln, Orlando, FL 32826 -
1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$2,089+
Alvista Metrowest
2207 Lake Debra Dr, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Price Drop. $318 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,663+Base Rent$1,122 - $2,297Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,158 - $2,333
The Crest at Altamonte
599 Calibre Crest Pky, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,050+Base Rent$1,380 - $2,811Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,325
Osprey Links at Hunter's Creek
13931 Osprey Links Rd, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,608+
MAA Windermere
11598 Lachlan Ln, Windermere, FL 34786 -
Price Drop. $234 Off1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,552+3 BEDS$1,748+
Residences at West Place Apartments
753 Sherwood Terrace Dr, Orlando, FL 32818 -
1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,560+
Lake Vue
7119 Sand Lake Reserve Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,591+3 BEDS$1,881+Base Rent$1,501 - $2,072Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,551 - $2,122
Tuskawilla at Winter Springs
4545 Willa Creek Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Price Drop. $243 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$2,079+Base Rent$1,426 - $4,533Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,402
Skye at Hunter's Creek
1300 Santa Rosa Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,365+
Isles at East Millenia
1980 Lake Fountain Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,896+3 BEDS$2,302+
The Edge at Millenia
5100 Millenia Waters Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$2,041+3 BEDS$2,190+
Park Place at Maguire Apartments
100 Maguire Park St, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Discounts1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,901+3 BEDS$2,169+
The Reserves at Alafaya
3715 Alafaya Heights Rd, Orlando, FL 32828 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,584+Base Rent$1,660 - $5,348Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,627
10X Murano
9932 Grande Lakes Blvd, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$2,001+
Promenade at Aloma Apartments
2785 Chaddsford Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$2,016+Base Rent$1,890 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,006 - $2,191
Album Monterey Pointe 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
3265 Greenwald Way N, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$1,912+3 BEDS$2,060+
Solamere Grand
1081 Solamere Grand, Titusville, FL 32780 -
1 BED$496+2 BEDS$580+3 BEDS$1,480+
Parramore Oaks Phase II
750 S Parramore Ave, Orlando, FL 32805 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,314+
Alvista West Vue
5915 Raleigh St, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,166+Base Rent$1,608 - $2,254Required Monthly Fees$164Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,772 - $2,418
Mariblu Hunters Creek 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
2920 Flora Ridge Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,751+1 BED$1,833+2 BEDS$2,507+
MAA Robinson
310 N Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,365+Base Rent$1,802 - $2,691Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,917 - $2,806
Rosalia Winter Park 55+ Active Adult Community
3045 Aloma Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$2,597+Base Rent$1,704 - $2,654Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,745
Parkside at Avalon Park
13300 Tanja King Blvd, Orlando, FL 32828 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$2,021+3 BEDS$2,513+Base Rent$1,469 - $5,079Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,784
Eden Ruby Lake
9950 Elan Cir, Orlando, FL 32836 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,730+2 BEDS$1,330+4 BEDS$992+Base Rent$992 - $1,750Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$992 - $1,750
The Accolade Collegiate Village West
2525 Paseo Park Rd, Orlando, FL 32817 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,274+4 BEDS$3,554+5 BEDS$3,439+Base Rent$2,143 - $6,742Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,274 - $6,873
Summerwell Avian Pointe
2607 Harrier Ct, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,960+2 BEDS$1,380+4 BEDS$1,010+Base Rent$1,010 - $1,980Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,980
The Accolade Collegiate Village East
12180 Collegiate Way, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,039+2 BEDS$1,319+4 BEDS$899+Base Rent$899 - $2,039Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$899 - $2,039
Aperture
12727 E Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32826 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,895+
Signal Pointe
2500 Howell Branch Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,494Base Rent$1,494 - $2,630Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,494 - $1,656
Boca Vista Apartments
545 Nantucket Ct, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Good Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,546+3 BEDS$1,800+
The Retreat at Altamonte Springs
230 Countrywalk Pl, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$1,850+
Dream Space Coast
2825 S Washington Ave, Titusville, FL 32780 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,426+3 BEDS$1,632+4 BEDS$2,341+
The Preserve at Spring Lake
895 Wymore Rd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,748+3 BEDS$1,805+
Stonecastle Apartment Homes
2015 New Stonecastle Ter, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$1,852+4 BEDS$2,095+
Cane Island
5251 Cane Island Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34746