Apartments for Rent near Azalea Park Center in Orlando, FL - Page 11
-
Price Drop. $329 Off1 BED$1,832+2 BEDS$2,638+
-
1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,398+
Heritage on Millenia Apartments
3757 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Price Drop. $319 Off1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,052+
Reveal Heathrow
740 Savory Pl, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$1,931+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,457Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,500
Elmhurst Village
5691 Elmhurst Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,395+
The Palmer
11701 Heritage Estates Ave, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Price Drop. $388 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$2,028+3 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,622 - $3,455Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,696 - $3,529
Halston World Gateway Apartment Homes
9000 Avenue Pointe Cir, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Good Value1 BED$1,787+2 BEDS$2,243+3 BEDS$2,927+
400 North
400 N Orlando Ave, Maitland, FL 32751 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,504+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,610Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,304 - $1,714
Las Palmas
693 S Wymore Rd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,346 - $1,963Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,383 - $2,000
Hawthorne Groves
204 Hawthorne Groves Blvd, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$1,817+2 BEDS$1,819+3 BEDS$2,277+
Trailside Gardens at Alafaya
2590 Greenhill Way, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Price Drop. $294 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,215+3 BEDS$2,655+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$240 - $339Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,815 - $3,009
Urbana
4301 Urbana Dr, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $366 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,315+4 BEDS$2,615+Base Rent$2,199 - $2,890Required Monthly Fees$116 - $120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,010
Alexander Park
2626 Ham Brown Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Price Drop. $385 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,432+1 BED$1,637+2 BEDS$2,094+3 BEDS$2,585+Base Rent$1,398 - $2,639Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,432 - $2,673
Alta Longwood
881 W Warren Ave, Longwood, FL 32750 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,784+1 BED$2,107+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$3,714+Base Rent$1,696 - $9,144Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,784 - $3,714
Vida at Health Village
2680 N Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,228+2 BEDS$2,683+Base Rent$2,186 - $3,281Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,228 - $3,323
Overture Dr. Phillips 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
6410 Sand Lake Sound Rd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $219 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$1,708+Base Rent$1,217 - $1,733Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,267 - $1,783
Edge at Lake Lotus
569 Little River Loop, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,907+3 BEDS$2,260+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,570Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,605
Estates at Park Avenue
2801 Biltmore Park Dr, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Price Drop. $341 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,168+4 BEDS$2,382+Base Rent$1,255 - $4,735Required Monthly Fees$33 - $58Total Monthly Price$1,288 - $2,752
Chatham Square
8150 Chatham Manor Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$1,951+3 BEDS$2,378+
The Baldwin
800 Lombard St, Orlando, FL 32807 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$2,107+3 BEDS$2,382+
Millennium MetroWest
6900 Piazza Grande Ave, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Price Drop. $250 Off2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$1,845+
Villages at Lake Pointe
5975 Lake Pointe Village Cir, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,060+
Triton Cay - Universal Orlando
5885 Lakehurst Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,561+2 BEDS$2,265+3 BEDS$2,720+Base Rent$1,462 - $3,491Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$1,561 - $2,740
Astoria at Celebration
1688 Celebration Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
STUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,696+
Woodlake Villas
720 S Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32807 -
1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$1,904+3 BEDS$2,136+
The Eli Winter Springs
990 English Town Ln, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Price Drop. $197 Off1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,427+
The Commons
8050 Gables Commons Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
STUDIO$1,680+1 BED$2,210+3 BEDS$3,740+
Glasshouse Orlando
11804 Glass House Ln, Orlando, FL 32836 -
Price Drop. $380 Off1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,415+
Makara Orlando
3751 Staniel Cay Loop, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Discounts1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,399+
Summerlin at Winter Park Apartments
3207 Rosebud Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Good Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,433+3 BEDS$2,093+
Seville on the Green
300 Sheoah Blvd, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Price Drop. $400 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,606+
Avenues of Baldwin Park
5800 Auvers Blvd, Orlando, FL 32807 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,547+3 BEDS$1,799+
Mission Club Apartments
6739 Mission Club Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,845+4 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$2,845 - $3,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,845 - $3,095
Valencia Isle
946 valencia isles dr, Orlando, FL 32825 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,280+Base Rent$1,665 - $2,395Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,450
Dawson
9000 Summit Centre Way, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,270+
The Walton
4856 Veracity Pt, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Good Value1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,412+
Timberlake
675 Jamestown Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Price Drop. $211 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,611+3 BEDS$2,055+Base Rent$1,375 - $2,050Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $2,055
The Fitzgerald
4581 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,865+3 BEDS$2,577+Base Rent$1,352 - $2,425Required Monthly Fees$22 - $152Total Monthly Price$1,539 - $2,577
Eastmar Commons
10038 Vista Laguna Dr, Orlando, FL 32825 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,751+1 BED$1,843+2 BEDS$2,401+3 BEDS$2,949+Base Rent$1,520 - $2,718Required Monthly Fees$231Total Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,949
Drake MidTown
252 Wheelhouse Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,836+1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$2,662+3 BEDS$3,107+Base Rent$1,724 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$1,836 - $3,212
Regency
1601 Maguire Rd, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Price Drop. $792 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,649+1 BED$1,902+2 BEDS$2,334+3 BEDS$3,569+Base Rent$1,614 - $3,534Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,649 - $3,569
Arcadia Dr. Phillips
6500 Sand Lake Sound Rd, Orlando, FL 32819