Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Andover Lakes Shopping Center in Orlando, FL - Page 8

29,205 Rentals
  1. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,107+
    2 BEDS
    $1,467+
    3 BEDS
    $1,701+
    4 BEDS
    $1,644+

    52 at Park

    3225 W Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
    (321) 237-3852
  2. 1 BED
    $1,552+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    3 BEDS
    $2,166+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,517 - $2,553
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,588

    Integra 289 Exchange

    115 Integra Reserve Ln, Debary, FL 32713
    (386) 845-3546
  3. Price Drop. $254 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,617+
    1 BED
    $1,810+
    2 BEDS
    $2,300+
    3 BEDS
    $2,746+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,557 - $2,686
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,617 - $2,746

    Altaire at Millenia

    5450 Millenia Lakes Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 220-3660
  4. Price Drop. $415 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,720+
    3 BEDS
    $2,030+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,685 - $2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,430

    Solamar Apartment Homes Kissimmee

    1851 Encantado Way, Kissimmee, FL 34746
    (321) 340-3629
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,456+
    3 BEDS
    $1,884+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,307 - $1,976
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,024

    Cadia on the Loop

    2101 Vinyard Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    (689) 204-2805
  6. 1 BED
    $1,667+
    2 BEDS
    $1,768+
    3 BEDS
    $2,061+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,627 - $2,096
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,667 - $2,136

    Legends Winter Springs

    440 Courtney Springs Cor, Winter Springs, FL 32708
    (321) 415-5060
  7. Price Drop. $261 Off
    1 BED
    $1,430+
    2 BEDS
    $1,927+
    3 BEDS
    $2,170+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $2,860
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,609

    Courtney At Lake Shadow

    545 S Keller Rd, Orlando, FL 32810
    (689) 219-8556
  8. Price Drop. $201 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,582+
    3 BEDS
    $1,832+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $1,849
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $1,832

    Fusion Apartments

    2603 Silkwood Cir, Orlando, FL 32818
    (689) 407-5642
  9. Price Drop. $275 Off
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,749+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+

    Vernazza

    1790 Manarola St, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    (689) 204-0180
  10. Price Drop. $313 Off
    1 BED
    $1,191+
    2 BEDS
    $1,760+
    3 BEDS
    $2,361+

    Citi Lakes

    12024 Meadowbend Loop, Orlando, FL 32821
    (321) 351-3273
  11. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,499
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $1,749
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $1,749

    Garden City Apartments

    521 S Park Ave, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    (689) 407-8861
  12. Price Drop. $286 Off
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,976+
    3 BEDS
    $2,183+
    4 BEDS
    $2,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,328 - $4,764
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $58
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,768

    Chatham Square

    8150 Chatham Manor Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821
    (407) 543-2853
  13. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,801+
    2 BEDS
    $2,094+
    3 BEDS
    $2,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,729 - $2,532
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,801 - $2,579

    Sur Lake Buena Vista

    6011 Vineland Resort Way, Orlando, FL 32821
    (689) 204-2506
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.