Apartments for Rent near Andover Lakes Shopping Center in Orlando, FL - Page 7
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,732+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,099+
-
Price Drop. $389 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,967+3 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,701 - $2,770Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,869
Emerald Grove
13501 Vista Walk Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Price Drop. $319 Off|1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,363+3 BEDS$2,703+
Avila
2880 Avila Cross Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,120+1 BED$1,455+
West Bay Village LLC
3010 W Bay Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,893+3 BEDS$2,330+
The Hudson
464 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,854+2 BEDS$2,404+3 BEDS$2,889+Base Rent$1,749 - $2,814Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,854 - $2,919
Infield
2985 Homerun Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,684+3 BEDS$2,113+
Courtney Chase
1100 Courtney Chase Cir, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|
-
1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$3,182+
Addison At Windermere
13644 Tortona Ln, Windermere, FL 34786 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,399+
Ariel - Lake Nona
14001 Benvolio Cir, Orlando, FL 32824 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$1,875+
Pebble Creek Apartments At Lake Mary
780 Creekwater Ter, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,195+
Marden Ridge Luxury Apartments
1595 Marden Ridge Loop, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,841+3 BEDS$2,510+Base Rent$1,347 - $3,889Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,590
Cortland Lake Lotus
631 Lotus Landing Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,495+
The Tiffany at Maitland West
9301 Summit Centre Way, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,545+
Summer House at Lake Apopka
1250 Marden Rd, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Good Value
-
|
-
2 BEDS$1,499
The Haven at Westgate Blue Tree
12035 Cypress Run Dr, Orlando, FL 32836 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,692+4 BEDS$1,878+
The Mira Apartments
1255 Plymouth Sorrento Rd, Apopka, FL 32712 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,306+Base Rent$1,653 - $2,367Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,709 - $2,423
BLVD 2600
2600 Lake Betty Blvd, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $565 Off1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,444+4 BEDS$1,799+
Retreat at Valencia Apartment Homes
8413 Valencia Village Ln, Orlando, FL 32825 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,380+3 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$1,725 - $3,086Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,780 - $2,855
Corban Horizon West
15000 Stratus Loop, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Price Drop. $185 Off|STUDIO$1,043+1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,486+
Southern Oaks Residences
5900 Park Hamilton Blvd, Orlando, FL 32808 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,178+
Citron at The Packing District
2210 N Orange Blossom Trl, Orlando, FL 32804 -
|1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,275+
Bayfront On Sand Lake
7010 Bayfront Scenic Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
2 Months Free|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,025+
Oak Reserve at Winter Park
541 Oak Reserve Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,316+3 BEDS$1,514+4 BEDS$1,679+
Lake Weston Point Apartments
2201 Weston Point Dr, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,824+3 BEDS$2,175+
Weston Park at Longwood Station
100 Myrtle St, Longwood, FL 32750 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,039+1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,559+
Enders Place at Baldwin Park
4220 New Broad St, Orlando, FL 32814 -
Good Value|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,484+Base Rent$1,277 - $1,899Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,277 - $1,899
Riverbend Landings
3750 Rosewater Pl, Sanford, FL 32771 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,500+4 BEDS$4,275+
Emerson Plaza
383 Emerson Plz, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
|1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,000+
Arbours at Crown Point
1236 Arbour Point Way, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $340 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,446+3 BEDS$1,946+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,229Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,446 - $2,376
Camila
1880 Destiny Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,600Base Rent$1,600Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600
The Haven at Westgate Leisure
6558 Villa De Costa Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,950+
Millenia Park Orlando
5592 PGA Blvd Dr, Orlando, FL 32839