Apartments for Rent near South Blanding Village in Orange Park, FL - Page 7
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$1,465+
-
Good Value1 BED$939+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,649+
Park South at Deerwood
7932 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,549+
Colonnade at Regency
989 Monument Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,999+Cadence at Nocatee
380 Burbank Ave, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081 -
1 Month Free -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,725+
Monterey at Beach Boulevard
12171 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,275+
Pointe Parc at St. Johns
7524 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $445 Off1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,288+3 BEDS$1,665+
Villas at St. Johns
7595 Baymeadows Cir W, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,375+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,300Required Monthly Fees$70 - $75Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,375
Park at Avellino
4500 Baymeadows Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32217 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,635+Base Rent$1,285 - $1,445Required Monthly Fees$190Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $1,635
The Villas at Dames Point Crossing
8291 Dames Point Crossing Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
Price Drop. $120 Off1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,700+
Tree Hill
1135 Bert Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,249+
The Park at Blanding
222 Blairmore Blvd E, Orange Park, FL 32072 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,476+3 BEDS$1,722+
Coquina Bay
3709 S San Pablo Rd S, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Price Drop. $127 Off1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,268+3 BEDS$1,469+
Parkland at Orange Park
1863 Wells Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,461+Base Rent$999 - $1,439Required Monthly Fees$92 - $112Total Monthly Price$1,091 - $1,551
Park at Via Veneto
445 Monument Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,026+2 BEDS$1,236+3 BEDS$1,307+4 BEDS$1,762+
The Place at Capper Landing (aka Kendall Court)
10535 Lem Turner Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,907+
Oakleaf Plantation Apartments
250 Cherry Ridge Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32222 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,899+
Integra River Run
14050 Integra Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Good Value1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,603+
Sydney Trace Apartments
8575 Merchants Way, Jacksonville, FL 32222 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$1,360+
The Dunes Apartments
11425 Mccormick Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,552+1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$1,817+Base Rent$1,487 - $2,087Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,152
SOUTHERLY AT SOUTHBANK
959 Prudential Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
-
Price Drop. $253 OffSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,866+3 BEDS$2,849+
Haven 8181
8181 AC Skinner Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,661+3 BEDS$2,043+Base Rent$1,323 - $2,088Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $2,143
CAMELLIA WORLD COMMERCE CENTER
50 Palma Vista Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32092 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,645+4 BEDS$1,825+
The Harper at Trout River
9805 Trout Tides Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32219 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,138+2 BEDS$1,374+3 BEDS$1,593+
Nathan Ridge
3845 Nathan Rdg Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,200+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,430
Brookwood Club
1385 Brookwood Forest Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Price Drop. $251 OffSTUDIO$896+1 BED$1,021+2 BEDS$1,107+3 BEDS$1,393+
Townsend Apartments
3501 Townsend Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$1,853+
Bay Club
9009 Western Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Good Value1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$2,486+
Bell Riverside
2054 Riverside Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32204 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$996+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,234+
Leigh Meadows Apartments
4320 Sunbeam Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$999+
Hunters Run
1535 Blanding Blvd, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,381+3 BEDS$1,598+
Pine Meadows Apartments
3451 Saland Way, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,321Base Rent$1,215 - $1,370Required Monthly Fees$106Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $1,476
Willow Trail
1700 Mindanao Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,080+3 BEDS$1,519+
Madison Manor
7400 Hogan Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
Rent Special1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,150+4 BEDS$1,720+
Courtney Manor Apartments
5620 Collins Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$877+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,424+
Kings Trail Apartment Homes
3770 Toledo Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32217 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,446+3 BEDS$1,676+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,820Required Monthly Fees$56Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $1,876
Canopy at Belfort Park
7750 Belfort Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256