Apartments for Rent near South Blanding Village in Orange Park, FL - Page 2
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,800+
-
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,090+3 BEDS$1,440+
Club at Charter Pointe
5501 University Club Blvd N, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,080+
Aria Durbin Creek
15 Ascend Cir, St Johns, FL 32259 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$1,999+
Collins Preserve
5258 Collins Preserve Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,100+
Corner on Main
1148 N Main St, Jacksonville, FL 32206 -
|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,684+
Edens Edge Apartments
7101 Wilson Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$930+1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,235+
JaxBay Apartments
3857 Pritmore Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,765+
The Vale at Baymeadows
7820 Baymeadows Rd E, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $184 Off|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,920+
Eddison at Deerwood Park
4435 Touchton Rd E, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,999+
The Drake at Deerwood
9727 Touchton Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|STUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$1,905+
Tapestry at Westland Village
6505 Collins Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+
Renaissance at Strawberry Creek Apartments
7557 Arlington Expy, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$1,999+
Heritage Deerwood
10901 Burnt Mill Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,872+3 BEDS$2,104+Base Rent$1,297 - $3,799Required Monthly Fees$175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $2,256
The Felix
11723 Wells Creek Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,368+1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$2,300+
RISE Doro
960 E Adams St, Jacksonville, FL 32202 -
Price Drop. $412 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$2,010+3 BEDS$2,436+Base Rent$1,241 - $3,851Required Monthly Fees$341Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,436
The Sagefield
13283 N Main St, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,200+
The Hendricks at San Marco
1520 Alford Pl, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$1,828+3 BEDS$2,168+
Bainbridge Avenues Walk
10598 Cordgrass Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,050+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,345
Eden at Kendall West
9105 Tredinick Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,304+1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,388+
RISE Bartram Park
14900 Inspire Way, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,299+
The Jack
3460 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,545+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,475+
One Riverside
1 Riverside Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32202 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,631+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$3,030+Base Rent$1,470 - $2,945Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,555 - $3,030
Presidium Regal
14051 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32250 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,800+Base Rent$1,465 - $2,685Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,580 - $2,800
The Aston at Town Center
10655 Brightman Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+
The Maggie Flats
3730 DuPont Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32217 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$1,839+3 BEDS$2,264+Base Rent$1,509 - $2,434Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $2,454
Tropia Luxury Apartments
13924 Egrets Nest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$2,349+
RISE at Nocatee
1200 Preservation Trl, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,047+3 BEDS$2,242+
Bainbridge Ponte Vedra
440 Burbank Ave, Town Of Nocatee, FL 32081 -
|STUDIO$1,080+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,386+
Lofts at Cathedral
325 Duval St E, Jacksonville, FL 32202 -
Price Drop. $308 Off|STUDIO$1,411+1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$2,259+
RISE Baymeadows
7311 Baymeadows Way, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,849+
Palmhouse
1485 Fouraker Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32221 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,795+
Madison Palms
8300 Merrill Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
Good Value1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,421+
Velara Luxury Apartments
345 Burbank Av, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,999Base Rent$1,899 - $2,599Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,699
Coral Palms at Oakleaf
3608 York Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
Price Drop. $228 Off|1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,204+
Vue at Baymeadows
8335 Freedom Crossing Trl, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$979+1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,619+
Pier 5350
5350 Arlington Expy, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
Rent Special|1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,195+
Auburn Glen Apartments
8024 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$992+2 BEDS$1,159+
Bentley Green Apartment Homes
8214 Princeton Square Blvd E, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$2,048+
MAA Tapestry Park
9734 Tapestry Park Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$1,567+
Westland Park
6710 Collins Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,595+
Laurel Grove Apartment Homes
2020 Wells Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073