Apartments for Rent near Orange Park Shopping Center in Orange Park, FL - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,072+3 BEDS$1,466+Base Rent$868 - $1,423Required Monthly Fees$82Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,505 -
Rent Special1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,500+Crosscreek
1441 Manotak Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Discounts1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,379+
Riverview
301 Caravan Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,505+
The Columns
333 Laurina St, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,046+2 BEDS$1,154+3 BEDS$1,543+Base Rent$990 - $3,487Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,046 - $1,854
The Ansley
11011 Harts Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Rent Special1 BED$908+2 BEDS$1,184+3 BEDS$1,350+
The Element at River Pointe
11291 Harts Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,801+
Drift at Town Center East Apartments
5000 Kernan Blvd S, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,552+1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$1,817+Base Rent$1,487 - $2,087Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,152
SOUTHERLY AT SOUTHBANK
959 Prudential Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Price Drop. $253 OffSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,866+3 BEDS$2,849+
Haven 8181
8181 AC Skinner Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,661+3 BEDS$2,043+Base Rent$1,323 - $2,088Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $2,143
CAMELLIA WORLD COMMERCE CENTER
50 Palma Vista Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32092 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,645+4 BEDS$1,825+
The Harper at Trout River
9805 Trout Tides Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32219 -
STUDIO$650+1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,050+
343 E 1st St
343 E 1st St, Jacksonville, FL 32206 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,200+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,430
Brookwood Club
1385 Brookwood Forest Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Price Drop. $251 OffSTUDIO$896+1 BED$1,021+2 BEDS$1,107+3 BEDS$1,393+
Townsend Apartments
3501 Townsend Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$996+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,234+
Leigh Meadows Apartments
4320 Sunbeam Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,321Base Rent$1,215 - $1,370Required Monthly Fees$106Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $1,476
Willow Trail
1700 Mindanao Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,446+3 BEDS$1,676+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,820Required Monthly Fees$56Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $1,876
Canopy at Belfort Park
7750 Belfort Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,661+3 BEDS$1,988+
The Fountains at Deerwood
7816 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$990+1 BED$1,150+
Beach Bluff ~ Boutique Cottage Style Living in a Laid Back Coastal Community
3210 Discovery Way, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,375+
The Marley at Trout River
800-900 Broward Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,736+Base Rent$1,275 - $1,700Required Monthly Fees$264Total Monthly Price$1,539 - $1,964
Bella Terraza
355 MONUMENT, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,328+3 BEDS$1,580+
The Finley
9541 103rd St, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$1,857+
Links at Windsor Parke
13700 Sutton Park Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,015+1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,208+3 BEDS$1,539+Base Rent$933 - $1,532Required Monthly Fees$82Total Monthly Price$1,015 - $1,614
Cove at Peninsula
4207 Confederate Point Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Discounts1 BED$1,050
Southwest Villas ~ Boutique Cottage Style Living Meets Hassle Free Leasing
5565 Connie Jean Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32222 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$815+1 BED$875+2 BEDS$802+
Rivers End
5520 Collins Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
1 Month Free1 BED$964+2 BEDS$1,179+3 BEDS$1,398+
Gregory Cove
5601 Edenfield Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,815+
Sea Oats Apartments
900 Plaza, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,608+4 BEDS$1,796+
Oaks at St. John
210 Nettles Ln, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081 -
1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,798+3 BEDS$1,809+
Village Walk
7651 Gate Pky E, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,759+
Villas Continental
2223 Astor St, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
STUDIO$775+1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,150+
Bridgepoint
1500 Monument Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,550+
Townhomes at Maverick Trails
3045 Glen Park Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,210+
The Grove on Lane
1570 Lane Ave S, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,379+Base Rent$980 - $1,470Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,074 - $1,564
Palms at Beacon Pointe
1251 Beacon Point Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$1,853+
Bay Club
9009 Western Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,138+2 BEDS$1,374+3 BEDS$1,593+
Nathan Ridge
3845 Nathan Rdg Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$877+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,424+
Kings Trail Apartment Homes
3770 Toledo Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32217 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$999+
Hunters Run
1535 Blanding Blvd, Middleburg, FL 32068