Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Walmart and Home Depot in Orange City, FL - Page 7

12,895 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,315+
    3 BEDS
    $1,455+
    4 BEDS
    $1,099+
    5 BEDS
    $1,109+

    The Rook

    11731 E Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32817
    (689) 300-4614
  2. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,333
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,221 - $1,274
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,386

    Boulevard

    1757 S Clyde Morris Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
    (386) 957-1304
  3. Price Drop. $239 Off
    1 BED
    $1,784+
    2 BEDS
    $2,152+
    3 BEDS
    $2,927+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,749 - $3,124
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,784 - $3,154

    Audubon Park

    990 Warehouse Rd, Orlando, FL 32803
    (689) 219-8885
  4. 1 BED
    $1,311+
    2 BEDS
    $1,443+
    3 BEDS
    $1,663+
    4 BEDS
    $2,374+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,278 - $3,005
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,311 - $3,038

    The Preserve at Spring Lake

    895 Wymore Rd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
    (877) 754-9143
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $1,838+
    3 BEDS
    $1,956+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,414 - $2,620
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $2,771

    Stonecastle Apartment Homes

    2015 New Stonecastle Ter, Winter Park, FL 32792
    (689) 219-5272
  6. Price Drop. $264 Off
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,439+
    3 BEDS
    $1,838+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,242 - $2,464
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,335 - $2,043

    Andros Isles Apartments

    100 Acklins Cir, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
    (386) 888-1495
  7. Price Drop. $283 Off
    1 BED
    $1,219+
    2 BEDS
    $1,727+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,101 - $1,774
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,219 - $1,892

    Solis at Winter Park

    7502 Sun Key Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792
    (321) 366-6748
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.