Apartments for Rent near Walmart and Home Depot in Orange City, FL - Page 2
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,256+1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$2,111+Base Rent$1,183 - $3,369Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,256 - $2,171
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,036+2 BEDS$2,031+Base Rent$1,880 - $2,445Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,031 - $2,596
Integra Lakes
3160 Integra Lakes Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$1,954+
Messina Luxury Apartments
434 Luna Bella Ln, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,495+
The Tiffany at Maitland West
9301 Summit Centre Way, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Rent Special
-
|STUDIO$1,846+1 BED$2,319+2 BEDS$2,703+3 BEDS$3,536+
Juno Winter Park
1305 Morgan Stanley Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
|
-
Price Drop. $400 Off|1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$2,614+3 BEDS$2,980+
Bainbridge Winter Park
1400 Morgan Stanley Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,705+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,390+3 BEDS$2,760+
Bell Trelago
601 Trelago Way, Maitland, FL 32751 -
|1 BED$1,681+2 BEDS$1,964+3 BEDS$2,687+
Vintage Winter Park Apartments
7490 Dwell Well Way, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,622+2 BEDS$2,093+Base Rent$1,501 - $5,093Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,622 - $2,794
Allure on Parkway
1400 Encore Pl, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,671+2 BEDS$2,197+3 BEDS$2,307+
Luna at Lake Shadow
2200 Flagler Promenade Way, Maitland, FL 32751 -
Price Drop. $343 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$2,239+3 BEDS$2,699+Base Rent$1,466 - $2,591Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,589 - $2,714
Sanctuary at Centerpointe
486 Center Pointe Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,128+
The Beacon
2500 SR-44, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|STUDIO$1,564+1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$2,237+3 BEDS$3,230+
The Cannery at The Packing District
2501 N Orange Blossom Trl, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$2,230+3 BEDS$2,498+
The Shores at Lake Howell
1124 Shoreview Cir, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,306+Base Rent$1,653 - $2,367Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,709 - $2,423
BLVD 2600
2600 Lake Betty Blvd, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$2,299+
Integra Crossings
801 Bella Verde Ter, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $325 Off1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,874+
The Cottages at Daytona Beach
1850 N Williamson Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32114 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,732+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,099+
Vintage Lake Mary Apartments
2480 Cherry Laurel Dr, Sanford, FL 32771 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$1,373 - $2,144Required Monthly Fees$40 - $43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,413 - $2,187
Mira Crystal Lake
1270 Reed Canal Rd, Port Orange, FL 32129 -
Price Drop. $319 Off|1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,363+3 BEDS$2,703+
Avila
2880 Avila Cross Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,424+
The Henry
2995 Railside Loop, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,336+
The Ellington at Oviedo Park
234 E Mitchell Hammock Rd, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
|1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,275+
Allure on Enterprise
2841 Enterprise Rd, DeBary, FL 32713 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,156+3 BEDS$2,610+
Madison Waterford Lakes
12000 Bryonia Rd, Orlando, FL 32826 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,545+
Summer House at Lake Apopka
1250 Marden Rd, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,831+3 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,024Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,160
Apex Apopka
1851 Peak Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$2,033+3 BEDS$2,384+
J. Ardin at Apopka
2420 Medicine Lake Dr, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,178+
Citron at The Packing District
2210 N Orange Blossom Trl, Orlando, FL 32804 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,974+3 BEDS$2,400+
Story Sanford
1701 Rinehart Rd, Sanford, FL 32771 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,175+
The Bradley Daytona
1500 ALexis Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$2,094+Base Rent$1,533 - $2,098Required Monthly Fees$171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,269
Yardly Crossings
3800 Viceroy Pl, DeLand, FL 32724 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,737+1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,067+3 BEDS$2,952+Base Rent$1,599 - $3,110Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,706 - $3,217
Alta Trilogy
1050 S Ronald Reagan Blvd, Longwood, FL 32750 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,329+
Ascend Crossroads
4560 Dreamy Day St, Apopka, FL 32712 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$1,968+3 BEDS$2,485+Base Rent$1,572 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$185Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,782 - $2,485
Yardly Mount Dora
2507 Koji St, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,692+4 BEDS$1,878+
The Mira Apartments
1255 Plymouth Sorrento Rd, Apopka, FL 32712 -
Good Value1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,692+
The Stillwaters 62+ Apartments
1100 Spring Ln, Apopka, FL 32712 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,343+
Integra Groves
4555 Grove Springs Cir, Apopka, FL 32712 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,355+
Selene Tomoka Village
1680 N Clyde Morris Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32117 -