Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Gunn Highway Crossings in Odessa, FL - Page 14

26,435 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,344+
    2 BEDS
    $1,426+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,314 - $2,091
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,344 - $1,872

    Marisol Vista Apartment Homes

    1200 102nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 610-2261
  2. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,258+
    2 BEDS
    $1,426+
    3 BEDS
    $1,619+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,221 - $2,166
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,258 - $2,132

    Promenade At Belleair Apartments

    2159 Nursery Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764
    (727) 977-5686
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,324+
    2 BEDS
    $1,559+
    3 BEDS
    $1,848+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $1,840
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $1,874

    Lakeview at Palm Harbor

    3975 Country Place Ln, Palm Harbor, FL 34684
    (727) 977-1578
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,253+
    2 BEDS
    $1,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,595
    Required Monthly Fees$158 - $168
    Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $1,763

    Altura Largo

    2200 Gladys St, Largo, FL 33774
    (727) 435-1049
  5. 1 BED
    $1,289+
    2 BEDS
    $1,521+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,731
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $1,775

    Promenade at Summer Trace Apartments

    7425 Trouble Creek Rd, New Port Richey, FL 34653
    (727) 339-2748
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $989+
    3 BEDS
    $839+
    4 BEDS
    $734+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$734 - $1,775
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$734 - $1,775

    Forest Lake

    15115 Livingston Ave, Lutz, FL 33559
    (786) 705-8665
  7. Price Drop. $198 Off
    1 BED
    $1,246+
    2 BEDS
    $1,683+
    3 BEDS
    $2,127+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $2,116
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,246 - $2,177

    Eagles Point at Tampa Palms Apartments

    14551 N 46th St, Tampa, FL 33613
    (786) 745-7024
  8. Price Drop. $167 Off
    1 BED
    $1,282+
    2 BEDS
    $1,848+
    3 BEDS
    $2,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,177 - $2,059
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,164

    The Carlisle at Dunedin

    612 Bass Ct, Dunedin, FL 34698
    (727) 335-7056
  9. Price Drop. $250 Off
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $1,387+
    3 BEDS
    $1,877+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,311 - $1,980
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,387 - $2,056

    Skye Oaks

    110 Summerfield Way, Brandon, FL 33510
    (813) 212-9883
  10. Price Drop. $266 Off
    1 BED
    $1,157+
    2 BEDS
    $1,390+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,146 - $2,037
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,157 - $2,031

    Promenade At Edgewater Apartments

    257 Milwaukee Ave, Dunedin, FL 34698
    (727) 977-1260
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,166+
    1 BED
    $2,223+
    2 BEDS
    $2,912+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,109 - $3,327
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,166 - $3,384

    Pierhouse at Channelside

    1226 E Cumberland Ave, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 589-8962
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,310+
    2 BEDS
    $1,437+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,273 - $1,898
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $1,660

    The Summit at Sabal Park Apartments

    4006 Sabal Park Dr, Tampa, FL 33610
    (786) 933-9525
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,543+
    2 BEDS
    $1,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $1,945
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,063

    Twin Lakes

    31790 U.S. Highway 19 N, Palm Harbor, FL 34684
    (727) 618-7805
  14. Price Drop. $327 Off
    1 BED
    $1,314+
    2 BEDS
    $1,563+
    3 BEDS
    $2,135+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,289 - $2,195
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $2,220

    Estates at Countryside

    2652 N McMullen Booth Rd, Clearwater, FL 33761
    (727) 977-9092
  15. 1 BED
    $1,601+
    2 BEDS
    $1,789+
    3 BEDS
    $2,907+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,485 - $2,770
    Required Monthly Fees$116 - $137
    Total Monthly Price$1,601 - $2,907

    Arbors at Carrollwood

    3939 Ehrlich Rd, Tampa, FL 33624
    (844) 610-1073
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,645+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,170 - $2,459
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $2,394

    St. James Crossing

    5620 Tranquility Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
    (833) 712-5774
  17. Price Drop. $258 Off
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $2,084
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,675

    Oak Ramble

    14627 Grenadine Dr, Tampa, FL 33613
    (855) 560-5717
  18. Price Drop. $284 Off
    1 BED
    $1,503+
    2 BEDS
    $1,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $1,491
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $1,633

    Nova at Trinity

    4031 Vista Verde Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655
    (727) 955-2903
  19. Price Drop. $322 Off
    1 BED
    $1,394+
    2 BEDS
    $1,627+
    3 BEDS
    $1,751+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $1,956
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,105

    Lake28

    22743 Preakness Blvd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639
    (813) 923-2151
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.