Apartments for Rent near West Oaks Mall in Ocoee, FL - Page 12
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,432+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,981+3 BEDS$2,374+Base Rent$1,398 - $2,432Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,432 - $2,466
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,718+1 BED$2,072+2 BEDS$2,519+3 BEDS$3,620+Base Rent$1,630 - $8,051Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,718 - $3,714
Vida at Health Village
2680 N Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$1,683 - $3,392Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,714 - $3,423
The Lodge at Hamlin
6151 Lake Lodge Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,585+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,365+
Seven41 Winter Park
741 Clay St, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Price Drop. $464 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$2,074+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,139Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,264
The Pointe at Siena Ridge 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
7035 Broad Way, Davenport, FL 33837 -
Price Drop. $317 Off1 BED$1,839+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,893+
Viridian Reserve Apartments
5038 Broadstone Reserve Cir, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $323 Off1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,928+3 BEDS$2,165+
Millennium MetroWest
6900 Piazza Grande Ave, Orlando, FL 32835 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$2,040+
Indigo Champions Ridge
1005 Champions Ridge Dr, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,966+3 BEDS$2,118+4 BEDS$2,451+Base Rent$1,328 - $4,338Required Monthly Fees$33 - $58Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,825
Chatham Square
8150 Chatham Manor Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,801+2 BEDS$2,094+3 BEDS$2,515+Base Rent$1,729 - $2,532Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,801 - $2,579
Sur Lake Buena Vista
6011 Vineland Resort Way, Orlando, FL 32821 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$1,908+3 BEDS$2,353+
MAA Boggy Creek
3060 Landings Cir, Orlando, FL 32824 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,374 - $1,919Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $1,919
Eudora Reserve
2796 Spring Orchard Ave, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
Price Drop. $412 Off1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,342+
The Baldwin
800 Lombard St, Orlando, FL 32807 -
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,703+3 BEDS$2,163+Base Rent$1,260 - $2,632Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,378
Atlantica at Town Center
1121 Loblolly Ln, Davenport, FL 33837 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$2,038+
Dunson Grove Apartments
1105 Park Lane Dr, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,480+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,554+
The Alibi at Lake Lilly
2760 Southside Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Good Value1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,298+3 BEDS$1,593+
Winter Park Woods Apartments
349 Scottsdale Sq, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Good Value1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,852+3 BEDS$2,211+
NOVO Avian Pointe
2500 Conserve Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
2 Months Free
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,575+
Kings Reserve Sanford LLC
300 W Airport Blvd, Sanford, FL 32773 -
2 Months Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,699+
Bristol Park Apartments
2500 Peaceful River Dr, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
Price Drop. $366 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,320+4 BEDS$2,620+Base Rent$2,199 - $2,890Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,320 - $3,011
Alexander Park
2626 Ham Brown Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,836+1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$2,662+3 BEDS$3,107+Base Rent$1,724 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$1,836 - $3,212
Regency
1601 Maguire Rd, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Good Value1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,699+
Town Oaks
1140 S Parramore Ave, Orlando, FL 32805 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,178+3 BEDS$1,530+
Rent Prosper at Cypress Pointe
4180 Versailles Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,379Base Rent$1,379 - $1,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $1,699
Lake Saunders Reserve
31850 Sailor Loop, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,654+
Melina at Maitland
7618 Forest City Rd, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Price Drop. $166 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,524+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,627Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $1,739
Timberlake
675 Jamestown Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Price Drop. $159 Off
-
1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,995+
Sun Lake
420 Sun Lake Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32792 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$680Base Rent$665 - $720Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$680 - $735
Campus Crossings on Alafaya
12024 Royal Wulff Ln, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,504+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,710Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,304 - $1,679
Las Palmas
693 S Wymore Rd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Good Value1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,440+3 BEDS$3,630+4 BEDS$8,500+
Paramount on Lake Eola
415 E Pine St, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,266+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$1,651+4 BEDS$3,090+
The Terraces at Lake Mary
1000 Regal Pointe Ter, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Price Drop. $302 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$2,055+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,091Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,096
The Fitzgerald
4581 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811 -
Price Drop. $270 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,557+1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,090+3 BEDS$2,875+
MAA Parkside
431 E Central Blvd, Orlando, FL 32801 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,050+
Atwater Apartments
2570 Ann Rou Rd, Tavares, FL 32778 -
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,724+
The Orchard at Cagan Crossings
16554 Cagan Crossings Blvd, Clermont, FL 34714 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,095+
Academy Park Apartments
790 Academy Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$1,882+
Advenir at Clermont
600 River Birch Ct, Clermont, FL 34711