Apartments for Rent near Plantation Grove Shopping Center in Ocoee, FL - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $536 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$3,680+Base Rent$1,409 - $3,565Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $3,680
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$2,343+3 BEDS$2,674+Base Rent$1,785 - $3,580Required Monthly Fees$317 - $373Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,102 - $2,781
Zen
9835 Namaste Loop, Orlando, FL 32836 -
Price Drop. $291 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,460+2 BEDS$1,911+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,445Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,476
Integra Lakes
3160 Integra Lakes Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Price Drop. $339 Off1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$2,547+
Aria at Millenia
5000 Millenia Palms Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,495+
The Tiffany at Maitland West
9301 Summit Centre Way, Orlando, FL 32810 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,299+
Advenir at Castle Hill
13600 Hartle Groves Pl, Clermont, FL 34711 -
Price Drop. $222 Off|1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,399+
Ariel - Lake Nona
14001 Benvolio Cir, Orlando, FL 32824 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,868+3 BEDS$2,150+
East at Innovation
3200 Innovation Walk Loop, Orlando, FL 32828 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,047+2 BEDS$2,554+3 BEDS$3,311+Base Rent$1,610 - $5,290Required Monthly Fees$437 - $654Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,047 - $3,468
Venetian Isle
6506 San Francesco Way, Windermere, FL 34786 -
Price Drop. $396 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,717+2 BEDS$2,003+3 BEDS$2,083+Base Rent$1,644 - $5,697Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,717 - $2,266
Retreat at Nona Place
12855 Sunstone Ave, Orlando, FL 32832 -
1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$2,833+
Addison At Windermere
13644 Tortona Ln, Windermere, FL 34786 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,102+
Champions Vue
101 Champions Vue Loop, Davenport, FL 33897 -
|STUDIO$1,876+1 BED$2,353+2 BEDS$2,652+3 BEDS$3,628+
Juno Winter Park
1305 Morgan Stanley Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,060+
Legacy Union Square Apartments
201 Kenbrook Way, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,635+3 BEDS$2,185+Base Rent$1,595 - $2,145Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,185
IMT Sonoma Hills
14619 Casita Ridge, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Price Drop. $297 Off1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,809+3 BEDS$2,262+
Linden on the GreeneWay
13000 Breaking Dawn Dr, Orlando, FL 32824 -
STUDIO$1,948+1 BED$1,747+2 BEDS$2,028+
Pixon
7004 Tavistock Lakes Blvd, Orlando, FL 32827 -
|
-
Price Drop. $266 Off|1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,227+3 BEDS$2,894+
The Addison at Universal Boulevard
9707 Mia Cir, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$2,614+3 BEDS$3,015+
Bainbridge Winter Park
1400 Morgan Stanley Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$2,273+Base Rent$1,371 - $2,331Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,400
Belmont
5009 Park Central Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,660+1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,405+3 BEDS$2,735+
Bell Trelago
601 Trelago Way, Maitland, FL 32751 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$2,077+3 BEDS$3,107+Base Rent$1,412 - $6,850Required Monthly Fees$168 - $295Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,583 - $3,121
Kestra
10387 Vista Oaks Ct, Orlando, FL 32836 -
|1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$2,268+
San Mateo Crossing
1115 Pacifica Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
|1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$1,979+3 BEDS$2,799+
Vintage Winter Park Apartments
7490 Dwell Well Way, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $471 Off|1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$1,809+3 BEDS$2,425+
Essex Luxe Apartments
8000 Essex Point Cir, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $220 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,466+1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$1,892+3 BEDS$2,473+Base Rent$1,419 - $2,856Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,466 - $2,903
AVENUE ON OAKLAND
751 W Oakland Ave, Oakland, FL 34787 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,987+2 BEDS$2,507+Base Rent$1,880 - $2,645Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,987 - $2,697
IMT Lake House
7600 Majorca Pl, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,636+1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,016+3 BEDS$2,437+
Luma Headwaters
4000 Headwaters Way, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,044+Base Rent$1,534 - $5,035Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,762
Allure on Parkway
1400 Encore Pl, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,790+
The Oaks on the Lake Upscale 55+ Apartments
145 Town Center Blvd, Clermont, FL 34714 -
Price Drop. $213 Off1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$2,104+3 BEDS$2,410+
Halston Waterleigh
10091 Tuller Loop, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,197+3 BEDS$2,307+
Luna at Lake Shadow
2200 Flagler Promenade Way, Maitland, FL 32751 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,931+3 BEDS$2,440+Base Rent$1,438 - $2,442Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,579 - $2,583
Sonceto
2970 Sandhill Ridge Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Price Drop. $343 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$2,239+3 BEDS$2,852+Base Rent$1,544 - $2,729Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,667 - $2,852
Sanctuary at Centerpointe
486 Center Pointe Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|STUDIO$1,564+1 BED$1,631+2 BEDS$2,237+3 BEDS$3,230+
The Cannery at The Packing District
2501 N Orange Blossom Trl, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Price Drop. $278 OffSTUDIO$1,574+1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,994+3 BEDS$2,429+
Delamarre at Celebration
660 Dumont St, Celebration, FL 34747 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,523+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,890+Base Rent$1,489 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,119
Encore Metro at Millenia
2437 Americana Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Price Drop. $331 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,127+3 BEDS$2,448+Base Rent$1,649 - $2,443Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,559
Prime
3251 Prime Park Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Price Drop. $186 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,461+1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,206+Base Rent$1,355 - $2,370Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,461 - $2,476
The Jamison
1040 Jamison Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,832+2 BEDS$2,366+3 BEDS$2,617+Base Rent$1,765 - $4,726Required Monthly Fees$67Total Monthly Price$1,832 - $4,315
Cortland Nona
12035 Pioneers Way, Orlando, FL 32832