Apartments for Rent near Plantation Grove Shopping Center in Ocoee, FL - Page 16
-
1 Month Free -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,320+3 BEDS$2,927+Base Rent$1,714 - $3,019Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $3,049Audubon Park
990 Warehouse Rd, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Price Drop. $333 Off2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$1,845+4 BEDS$2,312+
Cane Island
5251 Cane Island Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Price Drop. $271 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,067+1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,847+3 BEDS$2,141+Base Rent$987 - $2,955Required Monthly Fees$80 - $115Total Monthly Price$1,067 - $2,316
Enclave at Lake Ellenor
2100 W Oak Ridge Rd, Orlando, FL 32809 -
Price Drop. $283 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,774+Base Rent$1,176 - $1,821Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,294 - $1,939
Solis at Winter Park
7502 Sun Key Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $486 Off1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,000+
Belleza
1365 W Donegan Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,060+
Ballantrae Apartments
1950 Pebble Ridge Ln, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,176+1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,596+Base Rent$955 - $1,895Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,176 - $1,946
The Grove at Millenia
4701 Walden Cir, Orlando, FL 32811 -
Price Drop. $165 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,599+4 BEDS$1,899+
Oviedo Town Centre
450 Fontana Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Price Drop. $279 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,721+3 BEDS$2,228+Base Rent$1,115 - $2,155Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $2,298
The Laurel at Altamonte
500 Jordan Stuart Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,699+
Lakeshore at East Mil
1717 Holden Ave, Orlando, FL 32839 -
1 Month Free1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,134+3 BEDS$1,329+
Avalyn West
701 S Ivey Ln, Orlando, FL 32811 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,949+Base Rent$1,499 - $1,979Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,564 - $1,979
Country Gardens
15122 W Colonial Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Price Drop. $318 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,410+Base Rent$1,246 - $2,297Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,333
The Crest at Altamonte
599 Calibre Crest Pky, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$2,025+
Village Townhomes
4401 Scenic Lake Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
STUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,375+
Wingwood
5749 Saint Charles Prado, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Good Value1 BED$839+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,799+
City View
595 W Church St, Orlando, FL 32805 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,080+Base Rent$1,405 - $2,853Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,355
Osprey Links at Hunter's Creek
13931 Osprey Links Rd, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Price Drop. $565 Off1 BED$1,104+2 BEDS$1,176+3 BEDS$1,399+4 BEDS$1,834+
Retreat at Valencia Apartment Homes
8413 Valencia Village Ln, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,009+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,425+
Mount Dora Apartment Homes
3001 Northland Rd, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
STUDIO$999+1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,349+
Tanglewood Apartment Homes
2811 Ruleme St, Eustis, FL 32726 -
1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,575+
Lake Vue
7119 Sand Lake Reserve Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $151 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,045+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,218Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,238
Atlas at Winter Park
3733 N Goldenrod Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$1,888+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,073Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,123
Tuskawilla at Winter Springs
4545 Willa Creek Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,743+4 BEDS$2,093+
The Legends at ChampionsGate
8101 Champions Cir, Champions Gate, FL 33896 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,405+
Isles at East Millenia
1980 Lake Fountain Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$580+3 BEDS$1,480+
Parramore Oaks Phase II
750 S Parramore Ave, Orlando, FL 32805 -
Price Drop. $289 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,675
The Lofts of Winter Park Village
520 N Orlando Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,793+3 BEDS$2,361+
The District Universal Boulevard Apartments
9702-9702 Universal Blvd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$2,023+3 BEDS$2,483+
MAA Windermere
11598 Lachlan Ln, Windermere, FL 34786 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$2,522+
MAA Robinson
310 N Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,338+3 BEDS$1,554+4 BEDS$1,739+
Cobblestone of Kissimmee
1101 Cobblestone Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,329+Base Rent$1,463 - $2,813Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,583 - $2,329
Harper Grove
1005 Keymar Dr, Davenport, FL 33897 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$1,599+4 BEDS$2,199+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,520Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,520
Element Luxury Apartments
4100 Arrow Ridge Pl, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,214+Base Rent$1,415 - $3,223Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,464 - $2,294
Domain
3100 Domain Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$2,409+
Cumberland Park Apartments
8024 Cumberland Park Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,567+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,402+Base Rent$1,567 - $4,276Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,567 - $3,982
Lofts at SoDo
100 W Grant St, Orlando, FL 32806