Apartments for Rent near Plantation Grove Shopping Center in Ocoee, FL - Page 15
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,655+ -
Good Value -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,425+
Hibiscus Place Apartments
5600 Silver Star Rd, Orlando, FL 32808 -
STUDIO$1,123+1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$1,495+
Cypress Landing
5942 Winegard Rd, Orlando, FL 32809 -
1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,645+
Lake Ivanhoe Shores Apartments
1730 Gurtler Ct, Orlando, FL 32804 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,750+
Park East - Park Knowles Apartments
311 N Knowles Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$905+4 BEDS$890+
Pointe at Central
2635 College Knight Ct, Orlando, FL 32826 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,090+3 BEDS$975+4 BEDS$965+
Knights Circle
12440 Golden Knight Cir, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Price Drop. $100 Off
-
1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,545+4 BEDS$1,727+
Pinnacle Cove
525 Pinnacle Cove Blvd, Orlando, FL 32824 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,455+4 BEDS$1,099+5 BEDS$1,109+
The Rook
11731 E Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32817 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,350+
Eastbrook Apartments
2610-2617 Eastbrook Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
STUDIO$1,639+1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,229+
Vibe Orlando
3765 Quadrangle Blvd, Orlando, FL 32817 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$999+4 BEDS$899+
The Aves @ Twelve 100
12100 Sterling University Ln, Orlando, FL 32826 -
STUDIO$999+1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,349+
Tanglewood Apartment Homes
2811 Ruleme St, Eustis, FL 32726 -
1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,575+
Lake Vue
7119 Sand Lake Reserve Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $151 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,045+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,218Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,238
Atlas at Winter Park
3733 N Goldenrod Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$1,888+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,073Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,123
Tuskawilla at Winter Springs
4545 Willa Creek Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,743+4 BEDS$2,093+
The Legends at ChampionsGate
8101 Champions Cir, Champions Gate, FL 33896 -
Price Drop. $243 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$1,792+3 BEDS$2,079+Base Rent$1,456 - $4,565Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,536 - $2,422
Skye at Hunter's Creek
1300 Santa Rosa Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,405+
Isles at East Millenia
1980 Lake Fountain Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,816+3 BEDS$2,443+
The Edge at Millenia
5100 Millenia Waters Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$2,044+3 BEDS$2,248+
Park Place at Maguire Apartments
100 Maguire Park St, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,907+3 BEDS$2,194+
The Reserves at Alafaya
3715 Alafaya Heights Rd, Orlando, FL 32828 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$2,034+3 BEDS$2,217+4 BEDS$2,492+Base Rent$1,345 - $2,405Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,522
The Grand at Westside
3250 Douglas Grand Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$2,001+
Promenade at Aloma Apartments
2785 Chaddsford Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,417+1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$2,354+Base Rent$1,382 - $2,319Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,417 - $2,354
Alcove
7261 Crossroads Garden Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,016+Base Rent$1,833 - $2,105Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,949 - $2,221
Album Monterey Pointe 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
3265 Greenwald Way N, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,214+Base Rent$1,415 - $3,223Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,464 - $2,294
Domain
3100 Domain Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
Price Drop. $267 Off1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$1,995+
Verso
6100 Echelon Way, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,324+
Alvista West Vue
5915 Raleigh St, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Good Value1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$2,036+
Thrive Luxury Apartments
141 Thrive Rd, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$2,082+Base Rent$1,608 - $2,173Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,773 - $2,338
Mariblu Hunters Creek 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
2920 Flora Ridge Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,048+2 BEDS$2,763+Base Rent$1,932 - $2,647Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,048 - $2,763
Overture Hamlin 55+ Active Adult Apartment...
5795 Citrus Village Blvd, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,365+Base Rent$1,802 - $2,691Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,917 - $2,806
Rosalia Winter Park 55+ Active Adult Community
3045 Aloma Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$2,597+Base Rent$1,704 - $2,654Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,745
Parkside at Avalon Park
13300 Tanja King Blvd, Orlando, FL 32828 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,997+3 BEDS$2,513+Base Rent$1,503 - $5,079Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,784
Eden Ruby Lake
9950 Elan Cir, Orlando, FL 32836 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$1,940+
Apex Posner Park
5014 Apex Cir, Davenport, FL 33837 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,730+2 BEDS$1,330+4 BEDS$992+Base Rent$992 - $1,750Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$992 - $1,750
The Accolade Collegiate Village West
2525 Paseo Park Rd, Orlando, FL 32817