Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Jefferson Square Plaza in North Lauderdale, FL - Page 5

31,089 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,122+
    1 BED
    $2,455+
    2 BEDS
    $2,805+

    BLYS

    3000 NE 6th Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33334
    (754) 714-7991
  2. 1 BED
    $2,439+
    2 BEDS
    $3,411+
    3 BEDS
    $3,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,362 - $4,798
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,439 - $4,501

    The Ellsworth

    1301 SW 80th Ter, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 354-4091
  3. 2 BEDS
    $3,456+
    3 BEDS
    $3,760+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,301 - $6,926
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,456 - $3,845

    Midtown Delray

    2200 Bloods Grove Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33445
    (561) 464-4398
  4. Price Drop. $329 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,256+
    1 BED
    $2,096+
    2 BEDS
    $3,053+
    3 BEDS
    $3,413+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,010 - $3,691
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,096 - $3,777

    Elevate

    600 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004
    (754) 354-4643
  5. Price Drop. $571 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,975+
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,955+
    3 BEDS
    $4,303+

    Sea View at Dania

    601 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004
    (754) 701-2507
  6. Price Drop. $990 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,345+
    2 BEDS
    $2,645+
    3 BEDS
    $4,295+

    TGM Oceana

    2519 N Ocean Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33431
    (754) 227-6300
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,972+
    1 BED
    $2,145+
    2 BEDS
    $2,619+
    3 BEDS
    $3,478+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,927 - $4,300
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,972 - $4,345

    Envy Pompano Beach

    425-475 E Atlantic Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
    (754) 714-7705
  8. Price Drop. $310 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,268+
    1 BED
    $2,323+
    2 BEDS
    $3,208+
    3 BEDS
    $4,008+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,160 - $4,625
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Total Monthly Price$2,268 - $4,733

    Avida Aventura

    19401 W Dixie Hwy, Miami, FL 33180
    (623) 257-6729
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,405+
    1 BED
    $2,406+
    2 BEDS
    $2,845+
    3 BEDS
    $3,764+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,362 - $3,984
    Required Monthly Fees$43 - $118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,405 - $4,027

    Edge at Flagler Village

    475 N Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 714-7965
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,486+
    2 BEDS
    $2,733+
    3 BEDS
    $3,641+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,464 - $5,011
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,486 - $5,033

    Waterways Village

    3609 NE 207th Street, Aventura, FL 33180
    (850) 813-4404
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,199+
    2 BEDS
    $2,503+
    3 BEDS
    $2,745+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,161 - $4,086
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,199 - $4,124

    One Boynton

    1351 S Federal Hwy, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
    (561) 375-2926
  12. Price Drop. $420 Off
    1 BED
    $2,116+
    2 BEDS
    $2,341+
    3 BEDS
    $2,762+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,042 - $3,475
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,116 - $3,549

    City Center On 7th

    10170 SW 7th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
    (754) 219-9016
  13. Price Drop. $386 Off
    1 BED
    $2,203+
    2 BEDS
    $2,591+
    3 BEDS
    $3,162+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,121 - $3,115
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,203 - $3,197

    Solea at Miami Lakes

    17455 NW 94th ct, Hialeah, FL 33018
    (754) 714-3192
  14. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,190+
    1 BED
    $2,158+
    2 BEDS
    $2,847+
    3 BEDS
    $3,176+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,144 - $4,166
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,158 - $4,180

    The District at Flagler Village

    555 NE 8th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
    (754) 354-5065
  15. Price Drop. $569 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,001+
    1 BED
    $2,168+
    2 BEDS
    $3,228+

    Oaklyn

    3333 N Federal Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33306
    (754) 247-0979
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.