Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Jefferson Square Plaza in North Lauderdale, FL - Page 4

31,089 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,348+
    2 BEDS
    $2,723+
    3 BEDS
    $3,073+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $4,371
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Total Monthly Price$2,348 - $4,444

    Cortland Delray Station

    1720 Depot Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444
    (561) 933-6513
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,996+
    2 BEDS
    $2,425+
    3 BEDS
    $3,286+

    Laguna Gardens

    20775 NW 17th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
    (740) 204-7198
  3. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,316+
    1 BED
    $2,442+
    2 BEDS
    $2,974+
    3 BEDS
    $3,840+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,201 - $6,106
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,316 - $3,840

    Solena Miramar

    3155 SW 147th Ter, Miramar, FL 33027
    (470) 300-1684
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,679+
    2 BEDS
    $1,987+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,614 - $6,761
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,679 - $2,323

    The Lauderdale at Hampton Pines

    7900 Hampton Blvd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
    (754) 203-4973
  5. Price Drop. $297 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $2,030+
    3 BEDS
    $2,435+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,655 - $5,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,880

    Hampton Lakes

    1400 Avon Ln, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
    (754) 529-4261
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,481+
    1 BED
    $2,309+
    2 BEDS
    $3,489+
    3 BEDS
    $4,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,262 - $8,390
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,309 - $5,067

    10X Riverwalk

    4 W Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 238-5969
  7. |
    1 BED
    $2,808+
    2 BEDS
    $3,456+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,778 - $4,805
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,808 - $4,040

    1333 South Ocean Apartments

    1333 S Ocean Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
    (754) 253-5182
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,245+
    2 BEDS
    $2,869+
    3 BEDS
    $3,683+

    Boca Vue

    9260 Boca Vue Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33428
    (754) 220-5854
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,315+
    2 BEDS
    $2,777+
    3 BEDS
    $3,419+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $4,244
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,480

    Solmar on Sixth

    408 NE 6th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
    (754) 714-4048
  10. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,880+
    3 BEDS
    $3,354+
    4 BEDS
    $4,237+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,838 - $6,824
    Required Monthly Fees$42 - $67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,880 - $4,412

    Gables Palma Vista

    9896 Grand Verde Way, Boca Raton, FL 33428
    (754) 225-6476
  11. 1 BED
    $2,281+
    2 BEDS
    $2,678+
    3 BEDS
    $3,267+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,217 - $3,203
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,281 - $3,267

    Eurus at Miramar

    4970 SW 124th Ave, Miramar, FL 33027
    (754) 208-1577
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,261+
    2 BEDS
    $2,517+
    3 BEDS
    $3,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,041 - $3,176
    Required Monthly Fees$220 - $322
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,261 - $3,498

    Solle Davie Luxury Apartments

    5500 S University Dr, Davie, FL 33328
    (754) 354-3606
  13. |
    1 BED
    $2,274+
    2 BEDS
    $2,557+
    3 BEDS
    $3,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,274 - $4,893
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,274 - $4,588

    Atlantic at East Delray

    650 Lavers Cir, Delray Beach, FL 33444
    (754) 399-1070
  14. 1 BED
    $1,940+
    2 BEDS
    $2,297+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,907 - $4,959
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,940 - $4,992

    Avana Coral Springs

    3600 Terrapin Ln, Coral Springs, FL 33067
    (754) 253-3372
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,444+
    2 BEDS
    $2,854+
    3 BEDS
    $3,090+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,389 - $5,094
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,444 - $5,095

    AMLI Toscana Place

    5971 Toscana Dr, Davie, FL 33314
    (754) 799-4461
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.