Apartments for Rent near Arena Shoppes in North Lauderdale, FL - Page 6
-
Rent Special|
-
1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$4,109+3 BEDS$4,200+
Marina del Sol
200 Kings Point Dr, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,840+2 BEDS$4,259+3 BEDS$4,250+
Marina del Viento
300 Kings Point Dr, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 -
Price Drop. $480 Off|1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,590+
Marina del Mar
100 Kings Point Dr, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 -
|1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,084+3 BEDS$3,670+
Luma at Delray
7607 W Atlantic Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33446 -
Good Value1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,405+
Forest Pointe
3800 Coral Tree Cir, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,613+
The Club at Crystal Lake
3800 Crystal Lake Dr, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,353+2 BEDS$2,831+
Avalon Fort Lauderdale
410 SE 16th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 -
|1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,395+
The Reserve at Coral Springs
3591 NW 88th Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$2,712+3 BEDS$3,840+
Intracoastal Yacht Club
16900-17000 N Bay Rd, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$2,733+3 BEDS$3,641+Base Rent$2,464 - $5,011Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,486 - $5,033
Waterways Village
3609 NE 207th Street, Aventura, FL 33180 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,503+3 BEDS$2,745+Base Rent$2,161 - $4,086Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,199 - $4,124
One Boynton
1351 S Federal Hwy, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,116+2 BEDS$2,341+3 BEDS$2,762+Base Rent$2,042 - $3,475Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $3,549
City Center On 7th
10170 SW 7th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
|1 BED$1,804+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$3,151+
Eterno Pompano Beach
100 NW 33rd Ave, Pompano Beach, FL 33069 -
Price Drop. $317 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,158+2 BEDS$2,862+3 BEDS$3,603+Base Rent$2,036 - $4,166Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,050 - $4,180
The District at Flagler Village
555 NE 8th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Price Drop. $386 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$2,591+3 BEDS$3,162+Base Rent$2,121 - $3,245Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,203 - $3,327
Solea at Miami Lakes
17455 NW 94th ct, Hialeah, FL 33018 -
|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$1,946+3 BEDS$2,200+
Landmark Towers
601 NW 42nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33317 -
1 Month Free1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Sunny Lake Apartments
2360 NW 56th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,515+
Windward Vista
4491 NW 19th St, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,987+Base Rent$1,614 - $6,912Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,679 - $2,373
The Lauderdale at Hampton Pines
7900 Hampton Blvd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,642+
The Oasis by RAM Apartments
3870 N Andrews Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33309 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$4,550+
Aria at Boca Raton
1361 S Federal Hwy, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,150+
Sunworld Apartments
3847 NE 168th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
STUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Brez at Atlantic Crossing
40 NE 7th Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
-
STUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,466+
Cypress Grove
4200 NW 19th St, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,925+
Fairways of Inverrary
4200 Inverrary Blvd, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,943+1 BED$2,143+2 BEDS$2,446+Base Rent$1,908 - $3,569Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,943 - $2,961
Lakepointe at Jacaranda
1171 Lakepointe L..., Plantation, FL 33322 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,350+
Reflections of Boca Del Mar
5500 Pacific Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,931+1 BED$2,034+2 BEDS$2,821+3 BEDS$3,531+
Hollywood East
2165 Van Buren St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,112+3 BEDS$2,543+
VIVA Luxury Apartments
3700 Pacific Point Pl, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309 -
|1 BED$2,183+2 BEDS$2,570+3 BEDS$3,350+
Metropolitan Coral Springs
9000 Ramblewood Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,540+2 BEDS$3,310+
Revv
2233 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$3,046+3 BEDS$4,224+4 BEDS$5,439+
Avalia
22182 Bella Lago Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,700+
Boardwalk at Inverrary
2915 NW 60th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33313 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,099+3 BEDS$2,699+Base Rent$1,859 - $2,829Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,859 - $2,829
The Grove at Turtle Run
3701 Turtle Run Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33067 -
2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,300+
GROVE RESIDENCES
2011-2051 NW 43rd Ter, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,300+
New Colony Homes
5314 NW 27th St, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700
Esquire Apartments
1840 NE 186th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33179 -
Discounts|