Apartments for Rent near Arena Shoppes in North Lauderdale, FL - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $416 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,970+1 BED$2,138+2 BEDS$3,132+3 BEDS$3,485+Base Rent$1,884 - $3,987Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,970 - $4,073
-
Price Drop. $914 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,928+1 BED$3,118+2 BEDS$4,479+3 BEDS$8,360+Base Rent$2,853 - $11,395Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,928 - $11,470
ALLUVION LAS OLAS
215 N New River Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
|1 BED$2,139+2 BEDS$2,580+3 BEDS$2,896+
Ocean Reef at Seawalk Pointe Apartments
216 Three Islands Blvd, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|1 BED$1,853+2 BEDS$2,180+
Sheridan Ocean Club Apartments
1155 SE 7th Ave, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
|1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,273+
Country Club Lakes Apartments
5800 NW 74th Pl, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$3,482+Base Rent$2,203 - $4,974Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,203 - $3,815
Atlantic at East Delray
650 Lavers Cir, Delray Beach, FL 33444 -
Good Value1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,505+3 BEDS$3,115+
Avalon Miramar Park Place
2750 SW 113th Ln, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $312 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,648+3 BEDS$3,198+Base Rent$2,150 - $4,893Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,249 - $4,992
Solero at Plantation
13500 NW 3rd St, Plantation, FL 33325 -
Price Drop. $514 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,365+3 BEDS$2,504+Base Rent$1,691 - $3,122Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,805 - $3,236
La Morada at Weston
1202 Fairlake Blvd, Weston, FL 33326 -
1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,165+
Modera Academical Village
3400 SW 76 Ter, Davie, FL 33328 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,391+3 BEDS$3,760+Base Rent$3,301 - $6,926Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,391 - $3,830
Midtown Delray
2200 Bloods Grove Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,224+2 BEDS$2,868+3 BEDS$5,975+Base Rent$1,895 - $8,884Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,224 - $5,975
Navette on the Bay
7950 NE Bayshore Ct, Miami, FL 33138 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,444+2 BEDS$3,411+3 BEDS$3,505+Base Rent$2,367 - $4,798Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,444 - $4,552
The Ellsworth
1301 SW 80th Ter, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,635+3 BEDS$3,175+
Modera Coral Springs
3210 N University Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,246+1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$3,489+3 BEDS$4,608+Base Rent$2,199 - $8,390Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,246 - $5,067
10X Riverwalk
4 W Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,513+2 BEDS$2,733+
BLYS
3000 NE 6th Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33334 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,490+1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,380+3 BEDS$4,590+
Aura North Miami Beach
17071 W Dixie Hwy, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
Good Value
-
|1 BED$2,137+2 BEDS$2,679+3 BEDS$2,920+
Marquis Coral Springs
10890 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
-
|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,945+1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,350+
Nottingham Pine Luxury Apartment Homes - Under New Management
1 S Pine Island Rd, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,644+2 BEDS$2,926+Base Rent$2,515 - $6,094Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,644 - $3,751
The Manor at Flagler Village
501 NE 5th Ter, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,826+
South Pointe Apartments
8205 Commerce, Miami Lakes, FL 33016 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,405+3 BEDS$4,383+Base Rent$2,215 - $6,451Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,220 - $4,495
10X Las Olas Walk
106 S Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,360+3 BEDS$2,595+
Vista Verde at Coconut Creek
4768 W Atlantic Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,203+1 BED$2,105+2 BEDS$2,537+3 BEDS$3,252+
Monarch Station
4901 W Sample Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
|
-
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,295+
Savannah Place Apartments
22356 Calibre Ct, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|
-
|
-
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$2,790+2 BEDS$3,910+
Avion Riverwalk
630 E Woolbright Rd, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
Price Drop. $990 Off|1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$2,645+3 BEDS$4,295+
TGM Oceana
2519 N Ocean Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Price Drop. $213 Off
-
Price Drop. $569 Off|STUDIO$2,001+1 BED$2,168+2 BEDS$3,228+
Oaklyn
3333 N Federal Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33306 -
Price Drop. $371 OffSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$3,222+
The Crossroads at Downtown Boca
1160-1300 SW 1st Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|1 BED$1,786+2 BEDS$2,168+3 BEDS$2,644+
Marela Apartments
250 NW 130th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028 -
|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,719+3 BEDS$2,975+
Atlantico at Miramar
12121 SW 43rd St, Miramar, FL 33025 -
|1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,780+3 BEDS$3,327+
Atlantico at Aquabella
11181 W 35th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33018
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals