Apartments for Rent near Arena Shoppes in North Lauderdale, FL - Page 13
-
Price Drop. $465 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,740+Base Rent$1,950 - $3,805Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950 - $3,805 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,825+Riverside Manor/N'ice Apartments - 889 Riverside Drive, Ft. Lauderdale, FL 33312
889 Riverside Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 -
1 BED$2,026+2 BEDS$2,319+
Flats on the Green
8171 N University Dr, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,668+2 BEDS$2,344+Base Rent$1,668 - $3,087Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,668 - $2,701
Los Prados
832-832 NW 86th Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,995+
Colonial Village - 7550 Stirling Rd
7550-7580 Stirling Rd, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,902+2 BEDS$2,298+Base Rent$1,826 - $3,273Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,902 - $3,349
Pavilions at Deer Chase Apartments
4400 NW 6th St, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,850+
7143 Bonita Dr
7133-7143 Bonita Dr, Miami Beach, FL 33141 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,225+
Legacy at Sans Souci
1900 Sans Souci Blvd, North Miami, FL 33181 -
Good Value1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,595+
The Palms At Forest Hills - 2930 Forest Hills Blvd.
2940-2940 Forest Hills Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,054+
Stella Boca Raton Apartments
6925 Town Harbour Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,642+2 BEDS$4,172+3 BEDS$6,370+Base Rent$2,608 - $7,750Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$2,642 - $7,784
Palmetto Promenade
333 E Palmetto Park Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,801 - $2,307Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,879 - $2,385
Midora at Woodmont
7790 NW 78th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$2,298+Base Rent$1,768 - $2,645Required Monthly Fees$67Total Monthly Price$1,835 - $2,712
Cirq 5100
5100 W Sample Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$2,118+3 BEDS$2,650+
The Allara Apartments
10206 Stonehenge Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$2,412+3 BEDS$2,793+Base Rent$2,206 - $4,507Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $2,913
Mar Lago
200 Commodore Dr, Plantation, FL 33325 -
1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,995+
Arthur St Apts LLC
2325-2331 Arthur St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,739Base Rent$1,719 - $2,840Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,739 - $1,919
Cameron Cove
2571 SW 79th Ave, Davie, FL 33324 -
Price Drop. $472 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,956+1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$2,537+3 BEDS$3,201+Base Rent$1,908 - $3,285Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$1,956 - $3,333
Portico
1941 NW 136th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323 -
1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,750+
Lincoln Apartments, LLC
1917 Lincoln St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Price Drop. $380 Off1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$1,965+3 BEDS$2,575+
Gateway Club
3930 Max Pl, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,849+
The Village at Eastpointe Apartments
5201 N Dixie Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33334 -
STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,000+
Ashley Place Apartments
14850 W Dixie Hwy, North Miami, FL 33181 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,001+2 BEDS$2,554+3 BEDS$3,026+Base Rent$1,969 - $5,152Required Monthly Fees$32 - $47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,001 - $3,217
Gables Boca Place
22148 Boca Place Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,405+3 BEDS$2,793+Base Rent$1,780 - $3,009Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $3,044
Gatehouse On The Green
150 SW 91st Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,008+2 BEDS$2,590+Base Rent$1,946 - $2,666Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,008 - $2,728
8800 Lakeside
8800 NW 78th Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$2,059+3 BEDS$2,500+
Advenir at Banyan Lake
1561 Stonehaven Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,243+3 BEDS$2,584+Base Rent$1,747 - $2,634Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,792 - $2,679
Ashley Lake Park Apartments
5020 Ashley Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$2,925+3 BEDS$3,499+
The Enclave At Delray Beach
14768 Enclave Lakes Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33484 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,125+
Breezes at Palm Aire
2801 N Course Dr, Pompano Beach, FL 33069 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,864+2 BEDS$2,088+3 BEDS$2,886+Base Rent$1,792 - $2,836Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,864 - $2,908
The Fairways of Carolina
2701 N Rock Island Rd, Margate, FL 33063 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,635
OCEAN PARK SOUTH APARTMENTS 2861 S. SEACREST BLVD BOYNTON BEACH, FL 33435
2861 S Seacrest Blvd, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,159+2 BEDS$2,593+3 BEDS$3,325+Base Rent$2,096 - $3,262Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,159 - $3,325
33 WEST
6300 SW 24th Pl, Davie, FL 33314 -
1 Month Free