Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 4 Bays Shopping Center in Nokomis, FL

8,691 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $206 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $1,829+
    3 BEDS
    $2,199+

    Adria

    604 Vistera Blvd, North Venice, FL 34275
    (941) 207-2202
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $1,860+
    3 BEDS
    $2,295+

    The Archer

    9500 Grandtree Ave, Venice, FL 34292
    (941) 877-6086
  3. Price Drop. $440 Off
    1 BED
    $1,641+
    2 BEDS
    $1,891+
    3 BEDS
    $2,111+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $2,520
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,641 - $2,636

    Marlowe Lake Manatee

    14370 E State Road 64, Bradenton, FL 34212
    (833) 407-1873
  4. Price Drop. $322 Off
    1 BED
    $1,733+
    2 BEDS
    $2,370+
    3 BEDS
    $2,607+

    Alon

    2351 University Pky, Sarasota, FL 34243
    (941) 218-8311
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,390+
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $1,885+
    3 BEDS
    $2,170+

    Latitude 27

    5900 Wilkinson Rd, Sarasota, FL 34233
    (941) 263-0511
  6. Price Drop. $273 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $2,180+
    3 BEDS
    $2,361+

    50 Paramount

    160 Paramount Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232
    (941) 260-2454
  7. Price Drop. $995 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,966+
    2 BEDS
    $2,646+
    3 BEDS
    $10,987+

    The DeSota

    1415 2nd St, Sarasota, FL 34236
    (941) 263-2840
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $2,020+
    3 BEDS
    $2,440+

    Ridgelake

    5671 Mauna Loa Blvd, Sarasota, FL 34240
    (941) 866-6513
  9. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,410+
    3 BEDS
    $2,180+

    Treviso Grand

    100 Treviso Grand Cir, North Venice, FL 34275
    (941) 236-5620
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,687+
    1 BED
    $1,768+
    2 BEDS
    $2,173+
    3 BEDS
    $3,237+

    Lyra

    2260 Ringling Blvd, Sarasota, FL 34237
    (941) 263-0132
  11. Price Drop. $825 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,810+
    2 BEDS
    $2,225+
    3 BEDS
    $3,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,790 - $4,667
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,810 - $4,687

    Brea Lakewood Ranch

    6325 Health Park Way, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
    (941) 676-8791
  12. Price Drop. $272 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,776+
    2 BEDS
    $2,140+
    3 BEDS
    $2,746+

    Sorrento

    2900 Height St, Sarasota, FL 34240
    (941) 313-8588
  13. Price Drop. $625 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,625+
    2 BEDS
    $3,184+
    3 BEDS
    $4,175+
    4 BEDS
    $6,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,597 - $9,728
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,625 - $9,235

    Aster & Links

    1991 Main St, Sarasota, FL 34236
    (941) 271-0315
  14. Price Drop. $351 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,670+
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $2,120+
    3 BEDS
    $2,540+

    Sota 75

    2161 Lakewood Ranch Blvd, Sarasota, FL 34240
    (941) 203-1265
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,217+
    1 BED
    $2,628+
    2 BEDS
    $3,213+
    3 BEDS
    $4,693+

    Cordelia

    468 Quay Cmn, Sarasota, FL 34236
    (469) 694-0606
  16. Price Drop. $484 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,676+
    2 BEDS
    $1,917+
    3 BEDS
    $2,452+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $3,014
    Required Monthly Fees$177
    Total Monthly Price$1,676 - $3,191

    Lunara

    1700 Ranch Rd, Nokomis, FL 34275
    (941) 205-9049
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,111+
    2 BEDS
    $2,790+
    3 BEDS
    $3,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,091 - $4,350
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,111 - $4,370

    Olana Waterside

    3850 Deer Dr, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34240
    (941) 335-9443
  18. Price Drop. $591 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,666+
    2 BEDS
    $1,816+
    3 BEDS
    $2,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,745
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,861

    Marlowe Jacaranda

    9720 Beaming Rd, Venice, FL 34292
    (941) 421-5379
  19. Price Drop. $189 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,485+
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $1,885+
    3 BEDS
    $2,485+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $2,410
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,485 - $2,485

    Southerly at Heron Creek

    1230 Front Pl, North Port, FL 34287
    (941) 732-9764
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

4 Bays Shopping Center in Nokomis, FL

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 8,691 apartments near 4 Bays Shopping Center Mall in Nokomis, FL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the 4 Bays Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Nokomis, FL!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.