Apartments for Rent near River Crossing Centre in New Port Richey, FL - Page 9
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,740+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,055+4 BEDS$830+
Venue at North Campus
13702 N 42nd St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,194+1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,599+
Atwater Westchase
6158 Beacon Isles Dr, Tampa, FL 33615 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,327+4 BEDS$2,425+5 BEDS$2,827+Base Rent$2,195 - $2,802Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,327 - $2,827
Kensington Woods Rental Homes
14360 Barley Grass Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34609 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,226Base Rent$2,129 - $2,189Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,226 - $2,286
Crestview at Grove West Townhomes
27560 York Harbor Pl, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,125+
Cypress Grand
8134 Colonial Village Dr, Tampa, FL 33625 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,910+
The Columns at Bear Creek
11931 Cassandra St, New Port Richey, FL 34654 -
Good Value1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,325+3 BEDS$2,875+
Visconti at Westshore
2021 N Lemans Blvd, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,900+
Monterey Lakes Apartments
7501 Ulmerton Rd, Largo, FL 33771 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,599+
Mirela North
8412 Rio Bravo Ct, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+
Pineview Apartments
1585 Greenlea Dr, Clearwater, FL 33755 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,556+3 BEDS$2,087+
The District at Clearwater
3021 State Road 590, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,235+1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$3,427+3 BEDS$4,520+
NOVEL Beach Park by Crescent Communities
5450 Bay Center Dr, Tampa, FL 33609 -
1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,225+
The Landings At Cypress Meadows
3605 Landings Way Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,275
The Grove at Temple Terrace Apartments
8741 Grove Terrace, Tampa, FL 33617 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,520+
Innovo Living On Waters
8421 Del Lago Cir, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,308+3 BEDS$1,502+
Tanager Square Apartments
8128 Tanager Sq, New Port Richey, FL 34655 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,370+Base Rent$950 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,675
Uptown Apartments
2002 Colonial Parc Dr, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Price Drop. $207 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,383+Base Rent$1,083 - $1,900Required Monthly Fees$115 - $130Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,764
Serenity Lake Apartments
14566 Seaford Cir, Tampa, FL 33613 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,328+3 BEDS$1,953+
Park Avenue Apartments
11325 N 50th St, Tampa, FL 33617 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,810+
Forest Oaks Villas 55+
8125 Forest Villas Cir, Spring Hill, FL 34606 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,325+
Lennox Court Apartments
2035 Kings Hwy, Clearwater, FL 33755 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,419+3 BEDS$1,760+
Lake Azzure Apartments
8505 Lincoln Cove Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
-
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,295
Mariner Apartments of Spring Hill
3535 Portillo Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34608 -
Price Drop. $192 OffSTUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,436+Waterchase Apartments
401 Rosery Rd NE, Largo, FL 33770 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,600+Vista North
2200 Cedar Trace Cir, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Good Value1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,811+3 BEDS$1,980+
Lofton Place Apartments
5412 Deerbrooke Creek Cir, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Good Value1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,288+3 BEDS$3,630+
Mosaic Westshore Apartments
110 S Hoover Blvd, Tampa, FL 33609 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,280+
Irving Place North Rocky Point
4911 Webb Rd, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,775+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$1,240+3 BEDS$1,120+
The Metropolitan Tampa
2701 E Fowler Ave, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,345+
Pine Tree Apartments
3706 W Idlewild Ave, Tampa, FL 33614
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals