Apartments for Rent near River Crossing Centre in New Port Richey, FL - Page 2
-
Good Value1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$945+4 BEDS$938+
-
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,355+4 BEDS$2,685+
The Grand Reserve at Park Isle Apartments
2600 W Grand Reserve Cir, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$2,152+4 BEDS$2,482+
Boot Ranch
1350 Seagate Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34685 -
Price Drop. $185 OffSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$2,230+
The Residences at Soho
4009 N Howard Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,969+5 BEDS$2,165+
Summer Lake Villas, LLC
4331 Fiji Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653 -
|1 BED$2,320+2 BEDS$2,720+
Hampton Apartments
1099 N McMullen Booth Rd, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|STUDIO$1,069+1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,989+
Grande Oasis at Carrollwood
3516 Grand Cayman Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,925+
Compton Place
6000 Compton Estates Way, Tampa, FL 33647 -
|
-
Price Drop. $194 Off|1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,386+
The Oasis at Highwoods Preserve
18311 Highwoods Preserve Pky, Tampa, FL 33647 -
|1 BED$2,906+2 BEDS$4,357+3 BEDS$8,067+
The Emerson at Rocky Point
3015 N Rocky Point Dr E, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$2,088+
Bayshore Palms at Soho
1405 S Lorenzo Ave, Tampa, FL 33629 -
|STUDIO$2,231+1 BED$2,269+2 BEDS$3,354+
The Fitzgerald
1211 E Kennedy Blvd, Tampa, FL 33602 -
|
-
1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$1,899+
Summit West
11500 Summit West Blvd, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Price Drop. $373 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,229+3 BEDS$2,580+Base Rent$1,674 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,715 - $2,800
Vue at Belleair
1551 Flournoy Cir W, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,480+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,554Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,584
Lakeside Walk
16947 Kettle Ln, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,712+Base Rent$1,396 - $6,262Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $4,616
Cortland Bayport
10510 Parkers Landing Dr, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Price Drop. $274 Off|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,541+3 BEDS$2,399+
Stonehaven at Main Street
5500 Main St, New Port Richey, FL 34652 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,846+3 BEDS$2,470+
Mystic Pointe Apartments
2770 Mystic Pointe Pky, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,181+1 BED$2,664+2 BEDS$3,411+3 BEDS$5,036+Base Rent$2,116 - $8,384Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,181 - $5,036
Arabelle Riverwalk
202 S Parker St, Tampa, FL 33606 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,040+
The Hite and Notch Apartments
6002 N Florida Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
Price Drop. $238 Off|1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,793+3 BEDS$2,586+
The Lotus at Starkey Ranch
1470 Long Spur, Odessa, FL 33556 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,794+3 BEDS$2,575+
The Iris at Northpointe
17000 Fountainside Loop, Lutz, FL 33558 -
Price Drop. $440 Off|1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,472+
Soltair Cypress Creek
2300 Tapestry Park Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,570+
Addison at Sunlake
18932 Addison Lake Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
Price Drop. $378 Off|1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$1,932+3 BEDS$2,358+
Alara Promenade
18065 Promenade Park Ln, Lutz, FL 33548 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,818+1 BED$1,866+2 BEDS$2,783+
Axio at Carillon Apartments
250 Carillon Pky, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,017+1 BED$2,522+2 BEDS$3,860+3 BEDS$5,597+
Cora
1011 E Cumberland Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|STUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$1,875+
Parc at Wesley Chapel
5561 Post Oak Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Price Drop. $346 Off|1 BED$1,723+2 BEDS$2,262+3 BEDS$3,022+
The Rosery
811 Rosery Rd NW, Largo, FL 33770 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,839+2 BEDS$1,239+4 BEDS$1,500+Base Rent$1,239 - $6,796Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,239 - $6,796
The Henry
100 E Tyler St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,370+Base Rent$1,586 - $2,803Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,657 - $2,874
10X Tarpon Springs
1185 S Pinellas Ave, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689 -
Discounts1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,045+
Glades at Gulf View
9702 Gableview Dr, Port Richey, FL 34668 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,888+2 BEDS$2,271+3 BEDS$2,784+Base Rent$1,828 - $6,154Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,888 - $2,934
Arabelle Clearwater
1320 Sands Terrace E, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,598+1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$2,325+Base Rent$1,458 - $3,160Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,652
Legacy Encore
1251 Ray Charles Blvd, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $478 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,933+Base Rent$1,470 - $2,959Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,988
Trails at Hunters Lake
8500 Hunters Village Rd, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,229+3 BEDS$2,943+
Solano Belleair
1632 Clearwater Largo Rd N, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$1,673+2 BEDS$2,137+3 BEDS$2,470+
Avilla Suncoast
1810 Suncoast Crossings Is, Odessa, FL 33556 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,726+1 BED$2,326+2 BEDS$3,261+Base Rent$2,170 - $4,523Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,326 - $4,679
The MAV
601 N 12th St, Tampa, FL 33602