Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Congress Crossings in New Port Richey, FL - Page 9

16,090 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Arbors at Carrollwood
    Price Drop. $319 Off
    1 BED
    $1,743+
    2 BEDS
    $1,854+
    3 BEDS
    $2,907+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,627 - $2,770
    Required Monthly Fees$116 - $137
    Total Monthly Price$1,743 - $2,907

    Arbors at Carrollwood

    3939 Ehrlich Rd, Tampa, FL 33624
    (844) 610-1073
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,790+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,170 - $2,477
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,790

    St. James Crossing

    5620 Tranquility Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
    (833) 712-5774
  3. Price Drop. $225 Off
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $2,102
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,675

    Oak Ramble

    14627 Grenadine Dr, Tampa, FL 33613
    (855) 560-5717
  4. Price Drop. $284 Off
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,277 - $1,489
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $1,621

    Nova at Trinity

    4031 Vista Verde Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655
    (727) 955-2903
  5. Price Drop. $322 Off
    1 BED
    $1,498+
    2 BEDS
    $1,597+
    3 BEDS
    $1,751+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $1,956
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Total Monthly Price$1,498 - $2,105

    Lake28

    22743 Preakness Blvd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639
    (813) 923-2151
  6. Price Drop. $315 Off
    1 BED
    $1,270+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    3 BEDS
    $1,795+
    4 BEDS
    $2,325+

    Palmera Pointe

    7425 Palmera Pointe Cir, Tampa, FL 33615
    (786) 971-6684
  7. 1 BED
    $1,502+
    2 BEDS
    $1,634+
    3 BEDS
    $1,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,502 - $2,506
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,502 - $2,165

    The Oaks of Woodland Park Apartments

    4747 W Waters Ave, Tampa, FL 33614
    (877) 779-3251
  8. Price Drop. $210 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,442
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,336 - $1,410
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $1,467

    Regatta at Trinity

    7541 Highwater Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655
    (727) 334-1253
  9. Price Drop. $275 Off
    STUDIO
    $900+
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+

    Rosewood

    8525 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33604
    (786) 751-4157
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $1,959+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $2,639
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,135

    5 West Apartments

    5150 Net Dr, Tampa, FL 33634
    (786) 705-8288
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $1,669+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $1,650
    Required Monthly Fees$119 - $129
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $1,779

    Central Park at East Bay

    301 Seacrest Dr, Largo, FL 33771
    (727) 332-0398
  12. Price Drop. $952 Off
    1 BED
    $1,491+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $2,015+

    Ariel Springs

    3454 Suncoast Villa Way, Spring Hill, FL 34609
    (352) 667-6304
  13. 1 BED
    $1,986+
    2 BEDS
    $2,359+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,986 - $2,459
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,986 - $2,459

    The Retreat at Trinity

    11405 Billfish Cir, Trinity, FL 34655
    (727) 955-2214
  14. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,790+
    1 BED
    $2,547+
    2 BEDS
    $2,801+
    3 BEDS
    $3,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,790 - $4,419
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,790 - $4,419

    Seazen At Rocky Point

    7616 W Courtney Campbell Cswy, Tampa, FL 33607
    (786) 589-8238
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters