Apartments for Rent near Century Shoppes at Amberly in New Port Richey, FL - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $380 Off1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$1,738+3 BEDS$2,190+
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,817+2 BEDS$2,485+3 BEDS$2,887+Base Rent$1,817 - $3,083Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,817 - $3,083
Lantower Westshore
4504 W Spruce St, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $524 Off
-
2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,890+
River Rock Apartments
11301 N 53rd St, Temple Terrace, FL 33617 -
Price Drop. $382 Off
-
1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$2,066+
Lakes of Northdale Apartments
16297 Northdale Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
STUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,575+
Andover Club Apartments
4824 E Busch Blvd, Tampa, FL 33617 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,774+3 BEDS$2,657+
Horizon Wiregrass Ranch
28878 Golden Vista Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543 -
STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,962+2 BEDS$2,306+3 BEDS$2,799+
Gateway at Pinellas Apartments
9505 49th St N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Price Drop. $399 Off1 BED$1,171+2 BEDS$1,434+3 BEDS$2,159+
Shoreline Pointe Apartments
501 116th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,050+4 BEDS$2,750+
The Club at Hidden River
13564 Cypress Glen Ln, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Price Drop. $332 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$1,701+Base Rent$1,414 - $3,059Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,522 - $1,961
The Pointe at Carrollwood
4949 Marbrisa Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,759+3 BEDS$2,099+
Sentosa Lexington Oaks
5291 Post Oak Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Price Drop. $351 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,697+Base Rent$1,367 - $2,287Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,367 - $2,287
Carrollwood Station
8781 White Swan Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,099+
Timber Trace Apartments
11716 N 58th St, Tampa, FL 33617 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$1,572+
Anchor at Gulf Harbors 62+ Apartments
5274 Sea Forest Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652 -
-
Price Drop. $296 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,840+
The Park at Chesterfield Apartment Homes
5039 Chalet Ct, Tampa, FL 33617 -
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,955+
Zura Bay
111 73rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702 -
Good Value1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,105+
Alaris Grande
1201 Seminole Blvd, Largo, FL 33770 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$1,935+4 BEDS$2,425+
Oak Park Estates Rental Homes
1502 Diane St, Spring Hill, FL 34609 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,511+4 BEDS$1,680+
Oak Chase Apartments
12535 Tinsley Cir, Tampa, FL 33612 -
1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,699+
Westshore Marina Flats
5009 S West Shore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33611 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,995+
The Preserve At Temple Terrace
7855 E Fletcher Ave, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Good Value1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,816+3 BEDS$2,198+
Bonterra Parc
1945 Noor St, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,787+
Bridges at Bayside
500 110th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
-
Price Drop. $803 Off1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$4,150+
The Pearl
2110 N Ola Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
1 BED$2,335+2 BEDS$2,832+3 BEDS$3,484+
The Residences at Westshore Marina
5350 Bridge St, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,977+2 BEDS$2,701+Base Rent$1,917 - $2,806Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,977 - $2,866
NAVARA
921 N Central Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $183 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,206+3 BEDS$2,545+Base Rent$1,502 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$1,648 - $2,545
Tessa Springs
11810 Uptown Walker Pl, Thonotosassa, FL 33592 -
STUDIO$1,123+1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,632+
Pelican Lake
13200 49th St N, Clearwater, FL 33762 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,226Base Rent$2,129 - $2,189Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,226 - $2,286
Crestview at Grove West Townhomes
27560 York Harbor Pl, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,075+Base Rent$1,680 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,385
Allora Uptown
14350 Ambrosia St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Good Value
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,191+1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,847+
Authentix Spring Hill
286 Cherry Birch Ln, Brooksville, FL 34604