Apartments for Rent near Century Shoppes at Amberly in New Port Richey, FL - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $595 Off
-
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,696+3 BEDS$2,479+
Veranda at Westchase
12401 W Hillsborough Ave, Tampa, FL 33635 -
Price Drop. $442 Off|STUDIO$1,749+1 BED$1,808+2 BEDS$2,359+
Society Westshore Apartments
2202 N Lois Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,693+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,696+Base Rent$1,643 - $2,646Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,693 - $2,696
Residences at Lake Park
18402 Tapestry Lake Cir, Lutz, FL 33548 -
|2 BEDS$2,076+3 BEDS$2,822+
Peridot Palms
10601 Gandy Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$2,406+
The Lodge at Hidden River
14059 Riveredge Dr, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Price Drop. $824 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,460+3 BEDS$3,210+Base Rent$1,994 - $4,098Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,025 - $3,210
M South
5110 S Manhattan Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Price Drop. $289 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,056+1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$3,197+Base Rent$1,896 - $5,920Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,056 - $3,877
Anchor Riverwalk
109 W Fortune St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $373 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,229+3 BEDS$2,580+Base Rent$1,674 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,715 - $2,800
Vue at Belleair
1551 Flournoy Cir W, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Price Drop. $379 Off|
-
|STUDIO$1,820+1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,454+3 BEDS$3,820+
Cortona South Tampa
5145 S Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,965+3 BEDS$2,505+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,554Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,609
Lakeside Walk
16947 Kettle Ln, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,712+Base Rent$1,396 - $6,410Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $4,616
Cortland Bayport
10510 Parkers Landing Dr, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,846+3 BEDS$2,515+
Mystic Pointe Apartments
2770 Mystic Pointe Pky, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,287+1 BED$2,664+2 BEDS$3,363+3 BEDS$5,021+Base Rent$2,222 - $11,743Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,287 - $5,162
Arabelle Riverwalk
202 S Parker St, Tampa, FL 33606 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,040+
The Hite and Notch Apartments
6002 N Florida Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
Price Drop. $238 Off|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,793+3 BEDS$2,588+
The Lotus at Starkey Ranch
1470 Long Spur, Odessa, FL 33556 -
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,863+3 BEDS$2,610+
The Iris at Northpointe
17000 Fountainside Loop, Lutz, FL 33558 -
Price Drop. $440 Off|1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,028+
Soltair Cypress Creek
2300 Tapestry Park Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,615+
Addison at Sunlake
18932 Addison Lake Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
Price Drop. $378 Off|1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,911+3 BEDS$2,347+
Alara Promenade
18065 Promenade Park Ln, Lutz, FL 33548 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,818+1 BED$1,866+2 BEDS$2,881+
Axio at Carillon Apartments
250 Carillon Pky, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,052+1 BED$2,577+2 BEDS$3,860+3 BEDS$5,597+
Cora
1011 E Cumberland Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$1,875+
Parc at Wesley Chapel
5561 Post Oak Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Price Drop. $346 Off|1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$2,262+3 BEDS$3,022+
The Rosery
811 Rosery Rd NW, Largo, FL 33770 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,857+2 BEDS$2,424+3 BEDS$2,820+Base Rent$1,793 - $5,880Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,857 - $3,330
Cortland Satori
3110 Grand Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Good Value|
-
Discounts1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,045+
Glades at Gulf View
9702 Gableview Dr, Port Richey, FL 34668 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,915+1 BED$2,108+2 BEDS$2,488+3 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$1,747 - $7,902Required Monthly Fees$168Total Monthly Price$1,915 - $6,215
Cortland Westshore
6207 S Westshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,181+2 BEDS$2,907+3 BEDS$6,078+
Bainbridge Bayview
2981 Gulf To Bay Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,271+3 BEDS$2,784+Base Rent$1,860 - $6,154Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,920 - $2,934
Arabelle Clearwater
1320 Sands Terrace E, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,598+1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,350+Base Rent$1,458 - $3,160Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,652
Legacy Encore
1251 Ray Charles Blvd, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $478 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,933+Base Rent$1,470 - $2,959Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,988
Trails at Hunters Lake
8500 Hunters Village Rd, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,907+
Solano Belleair
1632 Clearwater Largo Rd N, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Price Drop. $423 Off|1 BED$1,913+2 BEDS$2,384+3 BEDS$2,747+
Rowan Pointe
7950 Park Blvd, Pinellas Park, FL 33781 -
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$1,673+2 BEDS$2,262+3 BEDS$2,470+
Avilla Suncoast
1810 Suncoast Crossings Is, Odessa, FL 33556 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,726+1 BED$2,326+2 BEDS$3,261+Base Rent$2,170 - $4,523Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,326 - $4,679
The MAV
601 N 12th St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,565+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,103+
Silversaw Wesley Chapel
2990 Citron Gold Blvd, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Price Drop. $302 Off|STUDIO$1,509+1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,224+
AZORA AT CYPRESS RANCH
17583 Bellavista Loop, Lutz, FL 33558 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,003+2 BEDS$2,439+3 BEDS$4,033+Base Rent$1,800 - $3,893Required Monthly Fees$140Total Monthly Price$2,003 - $4,033
Azola South Tampa
7701 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
Good Value1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,099+3 BEDS$2,446+
Altis Grand Suncoast Apartments
16885 Amaranth Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638