Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Wells Plaza in Miramar, FL - Page 6

48,401 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,889+
    2 BEDS
    $2,328+
    3 BEDS
    $2,828+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,794 - $3,035
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,889 - $3,130

    Celebration Pointe

    5555 Celebration Point Ln, Margate, FL 33063
    (561) 299-3141
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,275+
    2 BEDS
    $2,692+
    3 BEDS
    $3,197+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,212 - $6,628
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$2,275 - $3,237

    Cortland Hollywood

    2300 N 29th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33020
    (754) 799-2583
  3. |
    STUDIO
    $2,659+
    1 BED
    $3,165+
    2 BEDS
    $4,512+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,634 - $7,124
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,659 - $6,952

    Midtown 5

    125 NE 32nd St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 741-7092
  4. |
    1 BED
    $2,808+
    2 BEDS
    $3,456+
    3 BEDS
    $5,802+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,778 - $6,969
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,808 - $5,802

    1333 South Ocean Apartments

    1333 S Ocean Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
    (754) 253-5182
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,315+
    2 BEDS
    $2,844+
    3 BEDS
    $3,419+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $4,289
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,419

    Solmar on Sixth

    408 NE 6th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
    (754) 714-4048
  6. Price Drop. $306 Off
    1 BED
    $1,971+
    2 BEDS
    $2,206+
    3 BEDS
    $2,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,971 - $3,181
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,971 - $3,181

    10X Sunrise

    1640 NW 128th Dr, Sunrise, FL 33323
    (754) 254-6495
  7. Price Drop. $416 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,970+
    1 BED
    $2,138+
    2 BEDS
    $3,132+
    3 BEDS
    $3,485+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,884 - $3,987
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $4,073

    Elevate

    600 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004
    (754) 354-4643
  8. Price Drop. $914 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,928+
    1 BED
    $3,118+
    2 BEDS
    $4,479+
    3 BEDS
    $8,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,853 - $11,395
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,928 - $11,470

    ALLUVION LAS OLAS

    215 N New River Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 354-3576
  9. Price Drop. $312 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,249+
    2 BEDS
    $2,648+
    3 BEDS
    $3,198+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $4,893
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,249 - $4,992

    Solero at Plantation

    13500 NW 3rd St, Plantation, FL 33325
    (954) 287-2168
  10. Price Drop. $514 Off
    1 BED
    $1,805+
    2 BEDS
    $2,365+
    3 BEDS
    $2,504+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,691 - $3,122
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,805 - $3,236

    La Morada at Weston

    1202 Fairlake Blvd, Weston, FL 33326
    (754) 220-7728
  11. |
    1 BED
    $2,206+
    2 BEDS
    $3,044+
    3 BEDS
    $3,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,122 - $8,888
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,206 - $3,883

    The Skylar

    1444 NW 14th Ave, Miami, FL 33125
    (786) 977-3238
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,224+
    2 BEDS
    $2,868+
    3 BEDS
    $5,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $8,884
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,224 - $5,975

    Navette on the Bay

    7950 NE Bayshore Ct, Miami, FL 33138
    (786) 503-0713
  13. Price Drop. $672 Off
    1 BED
    $2,092+
    2 BEDS
    $2,637+
    4 BEDS
    $6,019+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,062 - $5,989
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,092 - $6,019

    The Vibe Miami

    700 SW 1st St, Miami, FL 33130
    (786) 321-2726
  14. 1 BED
    $2,444+
    2 BEDS
    $3,411+
    3 BEDS
    $3,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,367 - $4,798
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,444 - $4,552

    The Ellsworth

    1301 SW 80th Ter, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 354-4091
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,953+
    2 BEDS
    $3,998+
    3 BEDS
    $5,918+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,843 - $5,808
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,953 - $5,918

    Metro Edgewater

    452 NE 31st St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 789-0824
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,246+
    1 BED
    $2,309+
    2 BEDS
    $3,489+
    3 BEDS
    $4,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199 - $8,390
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,246 - $5,067

    10X Riverwalk

    4 W Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 238-5969
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,995+
    2 BEDS
    $6,895+
    3 BEDS
    $8,850+

    Avara

    3900 Alton Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33140
    (786) 841-2058
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.