Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Wells Plaza in Miramar, FL - Page 3

48,491 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,650+
    3 BEDS
    $2,950+

    Emerald Bay

    8570 W 40th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33018
    (866) 748-3447
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,405+
    2 BEDS
    $3,349+
    3 BEDS
    $4,455+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,405 - $4,455
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,405 - $4,455

    Aviah Flagler Village

    440 NE 4th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (954) 280-2094
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,056+
    2 BEDS
    $4,010+
    3 BEDS
    $4,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,020 - $6,736
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$3,056 - $6,771

    Yacht Club at Brickell Apartments

    1111 Brickell Bay Dr, Miami, FL 33131
    (239) 932-4823
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,795+
    1 BED
    $1,956+
    2 BEDS
    $2,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,300

    Aciano Hialeah

    6975 W 16th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014
    (786) 422-9468
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,032+
    1 BED
    $2,404+
    2 BEDS
    $2,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,987 - $3,755
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,032 - $3,755

    AMLI Dadeland

    8250 SW 72nd Ct, Miami, FL 33143
    (786) 636-1970
  6. Price Drop. $278 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,094+
    1 BED
    $2,255+
    2 BEDS
    $2,620+
    3 BEDS
    $3,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,059 - $9,117
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,094 - $3,733

    Solena West Miami

    2101 SW Ludlam Rd, West Miami, FL 33155
    (786) 372-6630
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,432+
    1 BED
    $2,436+
    2 BEDS
    $2,870+
    3 BEDS
    $3,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,363 - $3,893
    Required Monthly Fees$68 - $143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,432 - $3,961

    Edge at Flagler Village

    475 N Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 714-7965
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,271+
    2 BEDS
    $2,667+
    3 BEDS
    $3,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050 - $3,176
    Required Monthly Fees$221 - $322
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,271 - $3,498

    Solle Davie Luxury Apartments

    5500 S University Dr, Davie, FL 33328
    (754) 354-3606
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,146+
    1 BED
    $2,293+
    2 BEDS
    $2,901+
    3 BEDS
    $3,373+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,146 - $4,417
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,146 - $4,417

    AMLI 8800

    8800 Doral Blvd, Doral, FL 33178
    (855) 600-8395
  10. Price Drop. $887 Off
    1 BED
    $2,328+
    2 BEDS
    $2,310+
    3 BEDS
    $4,114+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,285 - $7,318
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,310 - $7,343

    Club Prado

    950 SW 57th Ave, Miami, FL 33144
    (786) 321-5493
  11. Price Drop. $276 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,852+
    2 BEDS
    $2,270+
    3 BEDS
    $2,560+

    Elliot Cocoplum

    4142 Cocoplum Cir, Coconut Creek, FL 33063
    (754) 253-8399
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.