Apartments for Rent near Wynwood Walk in Miami, FL - Page 5
-
STUDIO$2,931+1 BED$4,326+2 BEDS$6,423+3 BEDS$8,503+
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,610+1 BED$3,015+2 BEDS$4,265+
Wynwood Plaza Residences
55 NW 29th St, Miami, FL 33127 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,286+
Laguna Gardens
20775 NW 17th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056 -
STUDIO$2,481+1 BED$2,862+2 BEDS$3,448+3 BEDS$5,096+
Biscayne Shores
11295 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33181 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,242+2 BEDS$2,852+
South Pointe Apartments
8205 Commerce, Miami Lakes, FL 33016 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,602+1 BED$2,757+2 BEDS$3,962+
Joule House
2200 NW 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33127 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,294+1 BED$2,512+2 BEDS$3,107+
Leksa at Cityplace
8401 NW 34th Ter, Doral, FL 33122 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,098+1 BED$2,592+2 BEDS$3,286+3 BEDS$4,406+Base Rent$1,943 - $4,537Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,098 - $4,511
Remi on the River
999 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,872+Base Rent$1,845 - $2,962Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,925 - $3,042
Casa Princeton
12835 SW 246th Ter, Homestead, FL 33032 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,490+1 BED$2,797+2 BEDS$4,008+3 BEDS$6,198+
Hanover Riverwalk
477 SW 1st Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $548 OffSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,742+2 BEDS$3,252+
Bread Building
1770 S Young Cir, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$933+
Courtside Apartments II
1698 Northwest 3rd Avenue, Miami, FL 33136 -
Price Drop. $640 Off|1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,333+
Atlantica at Dania Beach
624 NE 2nd St, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Price Drop. $361 Off1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,725+3 BEDS$3,599+4 BEDS$5,352+
Affina
15705 Southwest 127th Avenue, Miami, FL 33177 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,101+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$2,842+
The Palms at Davie
11000 Cameron Ct, Davie, FL 33324 -
Price Drop. $441 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,971+1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$2,468+Base Rent$1,936 - $3,595Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,971 - $2,983
Lakepointe at Jacaranda
1171 Lakepointe L..., Plantation, FL 33322 -
Good Value1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,700+
Boardwalk at Inverrary
2915 NW 60th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33313 -
Good Value
-
|
-
Price Drop. $783 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,380+3 BEDS$5,309+Base Rent$2,710 - $5,557Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,795 - $5,642
Sunrise Harbor
1000-1030 Seminole Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,245+1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$1,933+
Center Court
14795 NE 18th Ave, North Miami, FL 33181 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,515+
Windward Vista
4491 NW 19th St, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
Rent Special
-
|STUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,465+
Waterford Point Apartments
8960 SW 122nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,449+
Vista Lago at the Hammocks
10571 SW 156th Pl, Miami, FL 33196 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,033+2 BEDS$2,362+3 BEDS$3,091+Base Rent$1,976 - $5,677Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,033 - $5,734
Avana New River
3711 State Road 84, Davie, FL 33312 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,104+3 BEDS$3,802+Base Rent$2,512 - $7,528Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,550 - $4,585
Cordoba
8150 NW 53rd St, Doral, FL 33166 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,530+3 BEDS$2,865+Base Rent$2,495 - $2,980Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,530 - $3,015
7 West
11325 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33172 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|1 BED$2,159+2 BEDS$1,998+3 BEDS$2,613+
Marela Apartments
250 NW 130th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028 -
Price Drop. $868 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,708+2 BEDS$3,400+3 BEDS$5,678+Base Rent$2,233 - $9,869Required Monthly Fees$32 - $57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,265 - $5,703
Gables Ponce
310-360 Granello Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146 -
|1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$3,046+
1640 Victoria Park
1640 E Sunrise Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Price Drop. $383 Off|1 BED$2,581+2 BEDS$2,833+3 BEDS$2,657+
The Atlantic Doral
10500 NW 74th St, Doral, FL 33178 -
Price Drop. $419 Off1 BED$2,386+2 BEDS$2,784+3 BEDS$4,217+
Wake Biscayne Bay
1900 S Treasure Dr, North Bay Village, FL 33141 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,282+1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$2,956+3 BEDS$3,763+
The Manor at CityPlace
3450 NW 85th Ct, Doral, FL 33122 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,224+2 BEDS$3,047+3 BEDS$5,975+Base Rent$1,895 - $8,884Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,224 - $5,975
Navette on the Bay
7950 NE Bayshore Ct, Miami, FL 33138 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,971+2 BEDS$2,206+3 BEDS$2,881+Base Rent$1,971 - $3,181Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,971 - $3,181
10X Sunrise
1640 NW 128th Dr, Sunrise, FL 33323 -
Discounts1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,332+
Art 88 by Trion Living
8855 Fontainebleau Blvd, Miami, FL 33172 -
-
1 BED$2,264+2 BEDS$2,704+3 BEDS$3,829+
Bell Sunrise
1020 NE 12th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304