Apartments for Rent near Winn Dixie - Miami in Miami, FL - Page 14
-
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,090+3 BEDS$3,000+
The Avenue
6220 Reese Rd, Davie, FL 33314 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,850+
Riverside Manor/N'ice Apartments - 889 Riverside Drive, Ft. Lauderdale, FL 33312
889 Riverside Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 -
1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,995+
Arthur St Apts LLC
2325-2331 Arthur St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
-
Good Value
-
2 Months Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$3,195+
Vistas Palmetto Bay
18300 SW 98th Ave, Palmetto Bay, FL 33157 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,071+2 BEDS$2,693+3 BEDS$2,872+Base Rent$1,982 - $2,819Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,071 - $2,882
33 WEST
6300 SW 24th Pl, Davie, FL 33314 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,374+2 BEDS$2,769+3 BEDS$3,281+Base Rent$2,232 - $3,369Required Monthly Fees$142Total Monthly Price$2,374 - $3,511
Doral West
5400 NW 114th Ave, Doral, FL 33178 -
Price Drop. $247 Off
-
Price Drop. $703 OffSTUDIO$1,730+1 BED$2,618+2 BEDS$2,680+3 BEDS$6,787+
1818 Park
1818 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,354+
Gallery on the River
401 NW North River Dr, Miami, FL 33128 -
Rent Special
-
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,291Base Rent$3,285 - $4,754Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,291 - $4,760
Filling Station Lofts
1657 N Miami Ave, Miami, FL 33136 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,900+
Manor Court Apartments
13890 NE 3rd Ct, North Miami, FL 33161 -
-
-
Price Drop. $384 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,558Base Rent$1,538 - $2,581Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,558 - $1,738
Cameron Cove
2571 SW 79th Ave, Davie, FL 33324 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,079+2 BEDS$2,579+3 BEDS$2,785+
The Upton Apartments
911 S Park Rd, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,545+
Legacy at Dadeland
7325 SW 82nd St, Miami, FL 33143 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,289+2 BEDS$4,015+3 BEDS$6,531+Base Rent$3,289 - $8,866Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,289 - $6,531
The Residences at Merrick Park
4251 Salzedo St, Coral Gables, FL 33146 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,000+
Legacy Vista Palms
361 NE 191st St, Miami, FL 33179 -
STUDIO$2,329+1 BED$3,022+2 BEDS$4,868+3 BEDS$7,356+
Gio Midtown
3131 NE 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33137 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$990+3 BEDS$1,355+4 BEDS$1,150+5 BEDS$1,160+Base Rent$990 - $1,465Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$990 - $1,465
Lapis
795 SW 110th Ave, Miami, FL 33174 -
Good Value1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,875+3 BEDS$3,699+
Avery Dania Pointe Apartments
121 N Compass Way, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,950+
Lakeshore Presidential Apartments
1260 NW 95th St, Miami, FL 33147 -