Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Westchester Shopping Center in Miami, FL - Page 6

38,164 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,502+
    1 BED
    $4,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,421 - $5,454
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,502 - $4,798

    The Residences at Thesis

    1340 S Dixie Hwy, Coral Gables, FL 33146
    (786) 713-1278
  2. Price Drop. $329 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,256+
    1 BED
    $2,096+
    2 BEDS
    $3,053+
    3 BEDS
    $3,413+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,010 - $3,691
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,096 - $3,777

    Elevate

    600 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004
    (754) 354-4643
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,269+
    1 BED
    $2,349+
    2 BEDS
    $2,771+
    3 BEDS
    $4,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,223 - $5,061
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Total Monthly Price$2,269 - $5,107

    Adela At Mimo Bay

    6445 NE 7th Ave, Miami, FL 33138
    (855) 513-6008
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,295+
    2 BEDS
    $6,695+
    3 BEDS
    $9,295+

    Avara

    3900 Alton Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33140
    (786) 841-2058
  5. 1 BED
    $3,269+
    2 BEDS
    $4,366+
    3 BEDS
    $4,191+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,255 - $5,517
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,269 - $5,531

    The Watermarc at Biscayne Bay

    2150 N Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL 33137
    (850) 789-8431
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,334+
    2 BEDS
    $2,288+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,263 - $5,161
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,288 - $5,186

    Ludlam Point

    6880-6920 SW 44th St, Miami, FL 33155
    (786) 420-4257
  7. Price Drop. $251 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $1,958+
    3 BEDS
    $2,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,770 - $4,287
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $4,312

    The Olivia

    14981 SW 283rd St, Homestead, FL 33033
    (786) 977-9414
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,966+
    2 BEDS
    $2,378+
    3 BEDS
    $2,766+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,937 - $4,225
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,966 - $4,254

    Amelia

    15350 SW 136th St, Miami, FL 33196
    (786) 619-1738
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,998+
    2 BEDS
    $2,362+
    3 BEDS
    $2,836+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,941 - $8,788
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,998 - $8,845

    Avana New River

    3711 State Road 84, Davie, FL 33312
    (754) 799-8437
  10. Price Drop. $248 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,804+
    2 BEDS
    $2,143+
    3 BEDS
    $2,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,774 - $3,911
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,804 - $3,941

    Emerald Palms

    12325 SW 151st St, Miami, FL 33186
    (786) 250-6376
  11. Price Drop. $514 Off
    1 BED
    $2,189+
    2 BEDS
    $2,413+
    3 BEDS
    $2,619+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $5,310
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,189 - $5,424

    La Morada at Weston

    1202 Fairlake Blvd, Weston, FL 33326
    (754) 220-7728
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,735+
    2 BEDS
    $3,892+
    3 BEDS
    $4,928+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,710 - $5,713
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,735 - $5,713

    AMLI Midtown 29

    180 NE 29th St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 724-1237
  13. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,053+
    1 BED
    $2,449+
    2 BEDS
    $2,734+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,008 - $3,908
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,053 - $3,908

    AMLI Dadeland

    8250 SW 72nd Ct, Miami, FL 33143
    (786) 636-1970
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,142+
    1 BED
    $2,258+
    2 BEDS
    $2,906+
    3 BEDS
    $3,421+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,142 - $4,372
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,142 - $4,372

    AMLI 8800

    8800 Doral Blvd, Doral, FL 33178
    (855) 600-8395
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,444+
    2 BEDS
    $2,854+
    3 BEDS
    $3,090+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,389 - $5,094
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,444 - $5,095

    AMLI Toscana Place

    5971 Toscana Dr, Davie, FL 33314
    (754) 799-4461
  16. Price Drop. $571 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,975+
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,955+
    3 BEDS
    $4,303+

    Sea View at Dania

    601 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004
    (754) 701-2507
  17. Price Drop. $576 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,150+
    1 BED
    $2,779+
    2 BEDS
    $3,212+
    3 BEDS
    $9,746+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,125 - $10,036
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,150 - $10,061

    Lantower River Landing

    1480 NW North River Dr, Miami, FL 33125
    (689) 220-7984
  18. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,584+
    1 BED
    $3,213+
    2 BEDS
    $4,269+
    3 BEDS
    $5,518+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,584 - $6,096
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,584 - $6,096

    AMLI Midtown Miami

    3000 NE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 755-1732
  19. Price Drop. $887 Off
    1 BED
    $2,356+
    2 BEDS
    $2,310+
    3 BEDS
    $4,114+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,285 - $7,318
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,310 - $7,343

    Club Prado

    950 SW 57th Ave, Miami, FL 33144
    (786) 321-5493
  20. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,566+
    2 BEDS
    $1,888+
    3 BEDS
    $2,184+

    Verbena

    28250 S Dixie Hwy, Homestead, FL 33033
    (786) 761-1841
  21. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,400+
    2 BEDS
    $2,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400 - $3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400 - $3,200

    Vistas de Amelia Townhomes

    7450 W 4th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014
    (786) 946-5193
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.