Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Westchester Point Plaza in Miami, FL - Page 7

39,965 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,566+
    2 BEDS
    $1,888+
    3 BEDS
    $2,184+

    Verbena

    28250 S Dixie Hwy, Homestead, FL 33033
    (786) 761-1841
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,400+
    2 BEDS
    $2,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400 - $3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400 - $3,200

    Vistas de Amelia Townhomes

    7450 W 4th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014
    (786) 946-5193
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,415+
    2 BEDS
    $2,700+
    3 BEDS
    $3,675+

    215 Park

    215 SE 5th St, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
    (754) 732-9523
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,199+
    1 BED
    $2,124+
    2 BEDS
    $2,583+
    3 BEDS
    $3,321+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,112 - $3,309
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,124 - $3,321

    850 Living

    811 NW 43rd Ave, Miami, FL 33126
    (786) 789-0649
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,698+
    1 BED
    $3,026+
    2 BEDS
    $4,168+
    3 BEDS
    $5,447+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,653 - $6,594
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,698 - $6,594

    AMLI Wynwood

    70 NW 25th St, Miami, FL 33127
    (252) 210-6904
  6. 1 BED
    $2,029+
    2 BEDS
    $2,601+
    3 BEDS
    $3,446+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,984 - $4,111
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,029 - $4,156

    The Kavista Apartments

    471 NE 83rd St, Miami, FL 33138
    (844) 508-2116
  7. 1 BED
    $2,249+
    2 BEDS
    $2,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,123 - $7,262
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,249 - $7,388

    Avana at the Moors

    6200 NW 173rd St, Hialeah, FL 33015
    (754) 217-2623
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,979+
    2 BEDS
    $2,280+
    3 BEDS
    $2,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,940 - $2,934
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,979 - $2,973

    Plantation Colony

    8210 SW 12th St, Plantation, Fl 33324
    (754) 354-3691
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.