Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near West Little River in Miami, FL - Page 4

44,495 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,979+
    2 BEDS
    $2,423+
    3 BEDS
    $3,226+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,906 - $5,646
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Total Monthly Price$1,979 - $5,719

    Cortland Kings Meadow

    8961-9041 SW 142nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186
    (786) 808-2264
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,591+
    1 BED
    $3,386+
    2 BEDS
    $4,226+
    3 BEDS
    $14,786+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,367 - $16,766
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,386 - $16,785

    Flamingo Point

    1508 Bay Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33139
    (850) 988-8027
  3. Price Drop. $248 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,803+
    2 BEDS
    $2,142+
    3 BEDS
    $2,634+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,774 - $3,911
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,803 - $3,940

    Emerald Palms

    12325 SW 151st St, Miami, FL 33186
    (786) 250-6376
  4. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,988+
    1 BED
    $2,117+
    2 BEDS
    $2,485+
    3 BEDS
    $3,027+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,930 - $5,260
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,988 - $5,318

    Cortland South Kendall

    15520 SW 127th Ave, Miami, FL 33177
    (786) 713-1457
  5. Price Drop. $514 Off
    1 BED
    $2,154+
    2 BEDS
    $2,378+
    3 BEDS
    $2,584+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $5,310
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,154 - $5,389

    La Morada at Weston

    1202 Fairlake Blvd, Weston, FL 33326
    (754) 220-7728
  6. Price Drop. $297 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    3 BEDS
    $2,561+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,655 - $5,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,880

    Hampton Lakes

    1400 Avon Ln, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
    (754) 529-4261
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,053+
    1 BED
    $2,449+
    2 BEDS
    $2,734+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,008 - $3,908
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,053 - $3,908

    AMLI Dadeland

    8250 SW 72nd Ct, Miami, FL 33143
    (786) 636-1970
  8. Price Drop. $278 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,244+
    1 BED
    $2,265+
    2 BEDS
    $2,636+
    3 BEDS
    $3,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,209 - $9,169
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,244 - $3,733

    Solena West Miami

    2101 SW Ludlam Rd, West Miami, FL 33155
    (786) 372-6630
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,405+
    1 BED
    $2,406+
    2 BEDS
    $2,845+
    3 BEDS
    $3,764+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,362 - $3,984
    Required Monthly Fees$43 - $118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,405 - $4,027

    Edge at Flagler Village

    475 N Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 714-7965
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,261+
    2 BEDS
    $2,517+
    3 BEDS
    $3,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,041 - $3,176
    Required Monthly Fees$220 - $322
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,261 - $3,498

    Solle Davie Luxury Apartments

    5500 S University Dr, Davie, FL 33328
    (754) 354-3606
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,142+
    1 BED
    $2,258+
    2 BEDS
    $2,906+
    3 BEDS
    $3,421+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,142 - $4,372
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,142 - $4,372

    AMLI 8800

    8800 Doral Blvd, Doral, FL 33178
    (855) 600-8395
  12. Price Drop. $887 Off
    1 BED
    $2,361+
    2 BEDS
    $2,310+
    3 BEDS
    $4,114+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,285 - $7,318
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,310 - $7,343

    Club Prado

    950 SW 57th Ave, Miami, FL 33144
    (786) 321-5493
  13. Price Drop. $387 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,136+
    2 BEDS
    $2,493+
    3 BEDS
    $2,812+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,093 - $2,852
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,136 - $2,895

    Casa Vera

    8881 SW 172nd Ave, Miami, FL 33196
    (786) 808-1051
  14. |
    STUDIO
    $2,635+
    1 BED
    $3,070+
    2 BEDS
    $4,290+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,610 - $7,160
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,635 - $4,735

    Midtown 5

    125 NE 32nd St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 741-7092
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,444+
    2 BEDS
    $2,854+
    3 BEDS
    $3,090+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,389 - $5,094
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,444 - $5,095

    AMLI Toscana Place

    5971 Toscana Dr, Davie, FL 33314
    (754) 799-4461
  16. Price Drop. $331 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,730+
    1 BED
    $3,150+
    2 BEDS
    $4,805+
    3 BEDS
    $5,588+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,683 - $10,629
    Required Monthly Fees$25 - $47
    Total Monthly Price$2,730 - $10,654

    Muze at Met

    340 SE 3rd St, Miami, FL 33131
    (786) 382-0245
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,267+
    2 BEDS
    $2,697+
    3 BEDS
    $3,229+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,205 - $6,854
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,267 - $3,294

    Cortland Hollywood

    2300 N 29th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33020
    (754) 799-2583
  18. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,288+
    1 BED
    $2,885+
    2 BEDS
    $3,473+
    3 BEDS
    $6,128+

    2000 Biscayne

    251 NE 20th St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 767-6897
  19. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,032+
    1 BED
    $3,560+
    2 BEDS
    $4,491+
    3 BEDS
    $7,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000 - $12,209
    Required Monthly Fees$32 - $57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,032 - $7,042

    Gables Columbus Center

    60 Minorca Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134
    (786) 628-9830
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.