Apartments for Rent near Unique Dixie Plaza in Miami, FL - Page 5
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,945+1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,350+
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,444+2 BEDS$2,854+3 BEDS$3,090+Base Rent$2,389 - $5,094Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,444 - $5,095
AMLI Toscana Place
5971 Toscana Dr, Davie, FL 33314 -
Price Drop. $331 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,730+1 BED$3,078+2 BEDS$4,805+3 BEDS$5,585+Base Rent$2,683 - $10,629Required Monthly Fees$25 - $47Total Monthly Price$2,730 - $10,654
Muze at Met
340 SE 3rd St, Miami, FL 33131 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,356+3 BEDS$2,836+Base Rent$1,689 - $3,044Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,784 - $3,139
Celebration Pointe
5555 Celebration Point Ln, Margate, FL 33063 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,267+2 BEDS$2,712+3 BEDS$3,229+Base Rent$2,205 - $6,854Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,267 - $3,294
Cortland Hollywood
2300 N 29th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
|
-
|1 BED$2,177+2 BEDS$2,719+3 BEDS$3,006+
Atlantico at Miramar
12121 SW 43rd St, Miramar, FL 33025 -
|1 BED$2,893+2 BEDS$2,972+3 BEDS$5,053+
Circ Residences
1776 Polk St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,288+1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$3,473+
2000 Biscayne
251 NE 20th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,151+1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$2,945+
Ora Flagler Village
673 NE 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,032+1 BED$3,560+2 BEDS$4,491+3 BEDS$7,017+Base Rent$3,000 - $12,209Required Monthly Fees$32 - $57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,032 - $7,042
Gables Columbus Center
60 Minorca Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134 -
Price Drop. $348 OffSTUDIO$1,971+1 BED$2,286+2 BEDS$2,727+3 BEDS$3,474+
The Palmer Dadeland Apartments
8215 SW 72nd Ave, Miami, FL 33143 -
Price Drop. $283 OffSTUDIO$2,315+1 BED$2,574+2 BEDS$2,983+3 BEDS$3,724+
Riverhouse at 11th Apartments
1170 NW 11th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
|1 BED$2,130+2 BEDS$2,623+
Atlantico At Palm Aire
3360 NW 1st Ct, Pompano Beach, FL 33069 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,541+1 BED$3,053+2 BEDS$3,813+3 BEDS$6,443+Base Rent$2,463 - $10,815Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$2,541 - $10,458
Cortland Midtown Miami
2901 NE 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33137 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,313+1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,154+3 BEDS$4,584+
Pearl Flagler Village
400 NE 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $344 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,387+2 BEDS$2,924+3 BEDS$3,958+Base Rent$2,332 - $4,563Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,387 - $4,564
AMLI Park West
8021 Peters Rd, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Price Drop. $677 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,134+1 BED$2,922+2 BEDS$3,368+3 BEDS$9,744+Base Rent$1,994 - $9,604Required Monthly Fees$140Total Monthly Price$2,134 - $9,744
Maizon Brickell
221 SW 12th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,335+1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,535+3 BEDS$4,995+
Wynwood 25
240 NW 25th St, Miami, FL 33127 -
|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,739+1 BED$2,211+2 BEDS$2,844+
Grand Station
240 N Miami Ave, Miami, FL 33138 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,808+2 BEDS$3,456+Base Rent$2,778 - $4,805Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,808 - $4,040
1333 South Ocean Apartments
1333 S Ocean Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Price Drop. $576 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,779+2 BEDS$3,212+3 BEDS$9,746+Base Rent$2,125 - $10,036Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $10,061
Lantower River Landing
1480 NW North River Dr, Miami, FL 33125 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,480+3 BEDS$2,890+
Avalon Miramar
4300 SW 113th Ter, Miramar, FL 33025 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,372+1 BED$2,770+2 BEDS$3,531+
MB Station
3170 Coral Way, Miami, FL 33145 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,502+1 BED$4,384+Base Rent$3,421 - $5,454Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,502 - $4,798
The Residences at Thesis
1340 S Dixie Hwy, Coral Gables, FL 33146 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,805+3 BEDS$4,383+Base Rent$2,215 - $6,451Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,220 - $4,495
10X Las Olas Walk
106 S Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,584+1 BED$3,213+2 BEDS$4,269+3 BEDS$5,518+Base Rent$2,584 - $6,096Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,584 - $6,096
AMLI Midtown Miami
3000 NE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33137 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,481+1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$3,489+3 BEDS$4,608+Base Rent$2,262 - $8,390Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,309 - $5,067
10X Riverwalk
4 W Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $914 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,608+1 BED$2,815+2 BEDS$4,254+3 BEDS$8,348+Base Rent$2,533 - $12,131Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,608 - $12,206
ALLUVION LAS OLAS
215 N New River Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $329 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,256+1 BED$2,096+2 BEDS$3,029+3 BEDS$3,385+Base Rent$2,010 - $3,691Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,096 - $3,777
Elevate
600 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
|1 BED$2,557+2 BEDS$3,292+
Brickell West City Rentals
729 NW 2nd St, Miami, FL 33128 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,269+1 BED$2,349+2 BEDS$2,771+3 BEDS$4,905+Base Rent$2,223 - $5,061Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$2,269 - $5,107
Adela At Mimo Bay
6445 NE 7th Ave, Miami, FL 33138 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,558+2 BEDS$2,841+
Avalon Fort Lauderdale
410 SE 16th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 -
Good Value1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,260+3 BEDS$3,170+
275 Fontaine Parc
275 Fontainebleau Blvd, Miami, FL 33172 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,972+1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,619+3 BEDS$3,478+Base Rent$1,927 - $4,300Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,972 - $4,345
Envy Pompano Beach
425-475 E Atlantic Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33060 -
|1 BED$2,320+2 BEDS$2,803+
Atlantico at Aquabella
11181 W 35th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33018 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,957+1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,787+3 BEDS$3,831+
Arte Grand Central
218 NW 8th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,073+1 BED$2,354+2 BEDS$3,169+3 BEDS$4,203+
The Rise at Flagler Village
405 NE 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301