Apartments for Rent near Time Center in Miami, FL - Page 11
-
1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,794+ -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$1,803+4 BEDS$1,996+Coral Bay Cove
25801 S Dixie Hwy, Homestead, FL 33032 -
-
-
STUDIO$1,447+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$1,847+
Quail Roost Station
18505 Homestead Ave, Miami, FL 33157 -
-
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,670+
Helios Apartments Miami Beach
700 Euclid Ave, Miami Beach, FL 33139 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,233+2 BEDS$2,943+3 BEDS$3,051+Base Rent$2,091 - $3,139Required Monthly Fees$142Total Monthly Price$2,233 - $3,281
Doral West
5400 NW 114th Ave, Doral, FL 33178 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,052+2 BEDS$3,650+Base Rent$2,911 - $7,394Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,052 - $3,970
Wynwood Bay
2500 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33137 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,137+1 BED$2,205+2 BEDS$2,632+3 BEDS$3,529+
Lazul North Miami Beach Apartments
2145 NE 164th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162 -
STUDIO$1,845+1 BED$1,921+2 BEDS$2,414+3 BEDS$3,712+
Bay Village1
18301 S Dixie Hwy, Miami, FL 33157 -
STUDIO$1,694+1 BED$2,310+2 BEDS$2,404+
Alameda West
6290-6320 SW 8th St, West Miami, FL 33144 -
Price Drop. $293 Off1 BED$1,991+2 BEDS$2,522+3 BEDS$2,756+
The Pomelo
19279 NW 27th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,349+
Advenir at Ludlam Trail
1040 SW 70th Ave, Miami, FL 33144 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,060+1 BED$2,404+2 BEDS$3,103+3 BEDS$3,865+Base Rent$1,855 - $3,820Required Monthly Fees$205Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,060 - $4,025
Century Town Center
8175 NW 107th Ave, Doral, FL 33178 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$3,195+
Vistas Palmetto Bay
18300 SW 98th Ave, Palmetto Bay, FL 33157 -
1 BED$1,650
The Solaire at Las Palmas Village 55+
5300 W 16th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33012 -
Price Drop. $246 Off1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$2,122+
Suncoast Place Apartments
999 NE 167th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162 -
Price Drop. $465 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$2,740+Base Rent$1,950 - $3,805Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950 - $3,805
Lakes at Pembroke
9900 Sheridan St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,545+
Legacy at Dadeland
7325 SW 82nd St, Miami, FL 33143 -
STUDIO$1,245+1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$1,645+
Mango Way Apartments
1700 NE 8th St, Homestead, FL 33033 -
Rent Special
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,144+2 BEDS$4,176+Base Rent$3,144 - $5,515Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,144 - $4,335
The Residences at Merrick Park
4251 Salzedo St, Coral Gables, FL 33146 -
Good Value
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,900+
Centre Lake
15710-15774 NW 7th Ave, Miami, FL 33169 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,730+
Sunset Way
15385-15391 SW 73rd Terrace Cir, Miami, FL 33193 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$995+3 BEDS$1,410+4 BEDS$1,195+5 BEDS$1,160+Base Rent$995 - $1,465Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$995 - $1,465
Lapis
795 SW 110th Ave, Miami, FL 33174 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,900+
Lake Villa Apartments
2450 S Park Rd, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,225+
Legacy at Sans Souci
1900 Sans Souci Blvd, North Miami, FL 33181 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$3,166+2 BEDS$4,868+3 BEDS$7,356+
Gio Midtown
3131 NE 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33137 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,325+
1095 W 77 St Hialeah, FL 33014
1095 W 77th St, Hialeah, FL 33014 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,995+
Colonial Village - 7550 Stirling Rd
7550-7580 Stirling Rd, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,666Base Rent$3,660 - $4,754Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,666 - $4,760
Filling Station Lofts
1657 N Miami Ave, Miami, FL 33136 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$3,199+1 BED$3,349+2 BEDS$5,499+3 BEDS$7,899+
The Reserve at the Plaza
122 Sevilla Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134