Apartments for Rent near The Palms at Town & Country in Miami, FL - Page 6
-
|STUDIO$1,990+2 BEDS$2,800+
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$2,626+3 BEDS$3,073+
Gran Vista at Doral
4400 NW 79th Ave, Doral, FL 33166 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,900+Base Rent$2,400 - $3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400 - $3,200
Vistas de Amelia Townhomes
7450 W 4th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014 -
Rent Special|
-
-
|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,050+
Opera Tower
1750 N Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL 33132 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$1,808+3 BEDS$2,044+4 BEDS$2,224+
Redland Crossings
14770 SW 264th St, Naranja, FL 33032 -
|
-
STUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,449+
Lake House Apartments
2601 NW 207th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33056 -
STUDIO$1,400
940-990 W 29th St - Fortune at Hialeah
900-990 W 29th St, Hialeah, FL 33012 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700
Esquire Apartments
1840 NE 186th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33179 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$3,000+3 BEDS$3,800+
Downtown 5th
55 NE 5th St, Miami, FL 33132 -
Rent Special|
-
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,400+
Park Towers
777 NW 155Th Ln, Miami, FL 33169 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$3,400+
Miami Plaza
1500 NE Miami Pl, Miami, FL 33132 -
|
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $319 Off3 BEDS$2,363+4 BEDS$2,450+
Seascape Pointe Townhomes
1140 SE 24th Rd, Homestead, FL 33035 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,210+1 BED$2,860+2 BEDS$3,435+3 BEDS$5,230+
Alea Miami
230 NE 4th St, Miami, FL 33132 -
Price Drop. $446 Off1 BED$2,569+2 BEDS$3,201+3 BEDS$4,692+
Magnus Brickell
201 SW 10th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
Price Drop. $646 Off1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,752+3 BEDS$3,557+
Palmera
8400 NW 102nd Ave, Doral, FL 33178 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,199+1 BED$2,124+2 BEDS$2,578+3 BEDS$3,354+Base Rent$2,112 - $3,342Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,124 - $3,354
850 Living
811 NW 43rd Ave, Miami, FL 33126 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$1,925+
Pine Groves Apartments
24101 S Dixie Hwy, Homestead, FL 33032 -
Price Drop. $553 Off1 BED$2,347+2 BEDS$2,729+3 BEDS$3,508+
Altis Little Havana Apartments
2100 SW 8th St, Miami, FL 33135 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,565+1 BED$2,717+2 BEDS$3,820+3 BEDS$5,131+
The Dorsey
286 NW 29th St, Miami, FL 33127 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,327+1 BED$2,377+2 BEDS$4,137+
WYND 27 & WYND 28
127 NW 27th St, Miami, FL 33127 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,798+1 BED$2,917+2 BEDS$4,168+Base Rent$2,753 - $6,211Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,798 - $6,211
AMLI Wynwood
70 NW 25th St, Miami, FL 33127 -
Price Drop. $272 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,029+2 BEDS$2,601+3 BEDS$3,446+Base Rent$1,984 - $4,111Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,029 - $3,446
The Kavista Apartments
471 NE 83rd St, Miami, FL 33138 -
Good Value1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,950+
1601 Coral Gate
1601 SW 32nd Ave, Miami, FL 33145 -
Price Drop. $264 OffSTUDIO$2,001+1 BED$2,030+2 BEDS$3,087+
Caroline Golden Glades
540 NW 159th St, Miami, FL 33169 -
1 BED$2,268+2 BEDS$2,691+3 BEDS$3,699+
Residences of Highland
3784 W 88th St, Hialeah, FL 33018 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,550+Base Rent$2,148 - $7,262Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,274 - $7,388
Avana at the Moors
6200 NW 173rd St, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
Good Value1 BED$2,357+2 BEDS$2,551+3 BEDS$3,496+
The Palms of Doral
5611 NW 112th Ave, Doral, FL 33178 -
1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,640+
Capri Elite Holdings LLC
800 Capri St, Coral Gables, FL 33134 -
2 BEDS$1,870+3 BEDS$2,225+4 BEDS$2,600+
Venice At Crystal Lakes
677 NE 35th Ave, Homestead, FL 33033 -
Price Drop. $278 Off
-
Price Drop. $268 Off1 BED$2,033+2 BEDS$2,358+
Royalton On The Green Apartments
17350 NW 68th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015