Apartments for Rent near Studio Plaza in Miami, FL - Page 6
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,232+2 BEDS$2,517+3 BEDS$3,290+Base Rent$2,015 - $3,215Required Monthly Fees$217 - $325Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,232 - $3,540
-
1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,959+
Mila Apartments
20941 San Simeon Way, North Miami Beach, FL 33179 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$2,626+3 BEDS$3,073+
Gran Vista at Doral
4400 NW 79th Ave, Doral, FL 33166 -
1 BED$2,087+2 BEDS$2,513+3 BEDS$2,955+
Doral View
901 NW 97th Ave, Miami, FL 33172 -
|
-
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,235+
Sophia Square
13710 SW 256th St, Homestead, FL 33032 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,135+1 BED$2,438+2 BEDS$2,987+3 BEDS$3,655+
Manor Hialeah
7218 W 4th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,505+3 BEDS$3,235+
Avalon Miramar Park Place
2750 SW 113th Ln, Miramar, FL 33025 -
-
1 Month Free|
-
Discounts1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,379+
Art 88 by Trion Living
8855 Fontainebleau Blvd, Miami, FL 33172 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,776+1 BED$2,701+2 BEDS$3,428+
Monarc at Met
201 SE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33131 -
Price Drop. $419 Off1 BED$2,386+2 BEDS$2,784+3 BEDS$4,200+
Wake Biscayne Bay
1900 S Treasure Dr, North Bay Village, FL 33141 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,275+1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,535+3 BEDS$4,995+
Wynwood 25
240 NW 25th St, Miami, FL 33127 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,195+
Residences at Somi Parc
5961 SW 68th St, South Miami, FL 33143 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,615+2 BEDS$3,355+
Miro Brickell
255 SW 11th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
Good Value1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,260+3 BEDS$3,170+
275 Fontaine Parc
275 Fontainebleau Blvd, Miami, FL 33172 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$2,965+
Avalon Miramar
4300 SW 113th Ter, Miramar, FL 33025 -
1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$4,109+3 BEDS$4,200+
Marina del Sol
200 Kings Point Dr, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,449+
Vista Lago at the Hammocks
10571 SW 156th Pl, Miami, FL 33196 -
1 BED$3,416+2 BEDS$4,367+3 BEDS$7,911+4 BEDS$18,733+
The Hamilton Apartments
555 NE 34th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,286+1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$3,361+3 BEDS$6,128+
2000 Biscayne
251 NE 20th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
|1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$2,778+
Atlantico at Aquabella
11181 W 35th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33018 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,150+
Luna At Hollywood
3600 Van Buren St, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$2,733+3 BEDS$3,641+Base Rent$2,464 - $5,011Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,486 - $5,033
Waterways Village
3609 NE 207th Street, Aventura, FL 33180 -
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,116+2 BEDS$2,341+3 BEDS$2,762+Base Rent$2,042 - $3,475Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $3,549
City Center On 7th
10170 SW 7th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $351 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,978+1 BED$2,581+2 BEDS$3,454+Base Rent$1,895 - $4,446Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,978 - $4,529
Bay Parc
1756 N Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL 33132 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,537+1 BED$2,407+2 BEDS$3,849+Base Rent$2,389 - $5,455Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,407 - $5,473
Southgate Towers
900 West Ave, Miami Beach, FL 33139 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,591+1 BED$3,455+2 BEDS$4,374+3 BEDS$14,786+Base Rent$3,436 - $16,766Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,455 - $16,785
Flamingo Point
1508 Bay Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33139 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,157+2 BEDS$2,514+3 BEDS$2,905+Base Rent$2,113 - $2,910Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,157 - $2,954
Casa Vera
8881 SW 172nd Ave, Miami, FL 33196 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,824+2 BEDS$4,455+3 BEDS$4,191+Base Rent$2,810 - $5,619Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,824 - $5,633
The Watermarc at Biscayne Bay
2150 N Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL 33137 -
Price Drop. $386 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,246+2 BEDS$2,591+3 BEDS$3,241+Base Rent$2,164 - $3,194Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,246 - $3,276
Solea at Miami Lakes
17455 NW 94th ct, Hialeah, FL 33018 -
|1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,970+
Marina del Mar
100 Kings Point Dr, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,144+1 BED$2,523+2 BEDS$3,311+3 BEDS$4,615+
Soleste Spring Gardens
1005 Spring Garden Rd, Miami, FL 33136 -
|
-
2 BEDS$1,856+3 BEDS$837+
Courtside Apartments II
1698 Northwest 3rd Avenue, Miami, FL 33136 -
2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,116+
Naranja Grand II
28050 SW 147th Ave, Homestead, FL 33032 -
|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,150+
Sunworld Apartments
3847 NE 168th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
|STUDIO$1,990+2 BEDS$2,800+
Grand View Park
1559 NW 15th Street Rd, Miami, FL 33125 -