Apartments for Rent near Patty's Plaza in Miami, FL - Page 6
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,032+1 BED$3,560+2 BEDS$4,491+3 BEDS$7,017+Base Rent$3,000 - $12,209Required Monthly Fees$32 - $57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,032 - $7,042
-
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,135+
Sophia Square
13710 SW 256th St, Homestead, FL 33032 -
Price Drop. $348 OffSTUDIO$1,971+1 BED$2,286+2 BEDS$2,797+3 BEDS$3,474+
The Palmer Dadeland Apartments
8215 SW 72nd Ave, Miami, FL 33143 -
Price Drop. $283 OffSTUDIO$1,928+1 BED$2,574+2 BEDS$2,684+3 BEDS$3,724+
Riverhouse at 11th Apartments
1170 NW 11th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,491+1 BED$2,933+2 BEDS$3,763+3 BEDS$6,393+Base Rent$2,463 - $10,815Required Monthly Fees$28Total Monthly Price$2,491 - $10,408
Cortland Midtown Miami
2901 NE 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33137 -
Price Drop. $191 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,387+2 BEDS$2,924+3 BEDS$3,958+Base Rent$2,332 - $4,563Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,387 - $4,564
AMLI Park West
8021 Peters Rd, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Price Drop. $599 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,134+1 BED$2,922+2 BEDS$3,368+3 BEDS$9,744+Base Rent$1,994 - $9,604Required Monthly Fees$140Total Monthly Price$2,134 - $9,744
Maizon Brickell
221 SW 12th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,335+1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,535+3 BEDS$4,995+
Wynwood 25
240 NW 25th St, Miami, FL 33127 -
Price Drop. $251 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$1,958+3 BEDS$2,425+Base Rent$1,774 - $4,287Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,799 - $4,312
The Olivia
14981 SW 283rd St, Homestead, FL 33033 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,739+1 BED$2,192+2 BEDS$2,833+
Grand Station
240 N Miami Ave, Miami, FL 33138 -
Price Drop. $576 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,204+1 BED$2,779+2 BEDS$3,114+3 BEDS$9,746+Base Rent$2,179 - $10,036Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,204 - $10,061
Lantower River Landing
1480 NW North River Dr, Miami, FL 33125 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,475+3 BEDS$2,890+
Avalon Miramar
4300 SW 113th Ter, Miramar, FL 33025 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,384+1 BED$2,770+2 BEDS$3,531+
MB Station
3170 Coral Way, Miami, FL 33145 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,493+1 BED$4,378+Base Rent$3,412 - $5,439Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,493 - $4,791
The Residences at Thesis
1340 S Dixie Hwy, Coral Gables, FL 33146 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,714+1 BED$3,213+2 BEDS$4,269+3 BEDS$5,518+Base Rent$2,714 - $6,096Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,714 - $6,096
AMLI Midtown Miami
3000 NE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33137 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,481+1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$3,489+3 BEDS$4,608+Base Rent$2,262 - $8,390Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,309 - $5,067
10X Riverwalk
4 W Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $914 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,608+1 BED$2,815+2 BEDS$4,254+3 BEDS$8,348+Base Rent$2,533 - $12,131Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,608 - $12,206
ALLUVION LAS OLAS
215 N New River Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $329 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,256+1 BED$2,138+2 BEDS$3,184+3 BEDS$3,560+Base Rent$2,052 - $3,877Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,138 - $3,963
Elevate
600 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
|1 BED$2,557+2 BEDS$3,292+
Brickell West City Rentals
729 NW 2nd St, Miami, FL 33128 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,269+1 BED$2,349+2 BEDS$2,771+3 BEDS$4,905+Base Rent$2,223 - $5,061Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$2,269 - $5,107
Adela At Mimo Bay
6445 NE 7th Ave, Miami, FL 33138 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,558+2 BEDS$2,816+
Avalon Fort Lauderdale
410 SE 16th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 -
Good Value1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,260+3 BEDS$3,170+
275 Fontaine Parc
275 Fontainebleau Blvd, Miami, FL 33172 -
|1 BED$2,296+2 BEDS$2,803+3 BEDS$3,327+
Atlantico at Aquabella
11181 W 35th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33018 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,902+1 BED$2,323+2 BEDS$2,787+3 BEDS$3,831+
Arte Grand Central
218 NW 8th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Good Value|1 BED$3,295+2 BEDS$6,895+3 BEDS$9,295+
Avara
3900 Alton Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33140 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,269+2 BEDS$4,366+3 BEDS$4,191+Base Rent$3,255 - $5,517Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,269 - $5,531
The Watermarc at Biscayne Bay
2150 N Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL 33137 -
Price Drop. $788 Off|STUDIO$3,668+1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,892+3 BEDS$4,095+
The Rise at Plantation Walk
321 N University Dr, Plantation, FL 33324 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,966+2 BEDS$2,378+3 BEDS$2,766+Base Rent$1,937 - $2,851Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,966 - $2,880
Amelia
15350 SW 136th St, Miami, FL 33196 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,281+2 BEDS$2,678+3 BEDS$3,267+Base Rent$2,217 - $3,203Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,281 - $3,267
Eurus at Miramar
4970 SW 124th Ave, Miramar, FL 33027 -
1 BED$2,072+2 BEDS$2,356+3 BEDS$3,330+
Modern Towers Apartments
25850 SW 140th Ct, Homestead, FL 33032 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,150+
Luna At Hollywood
3600 Van Buren St, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Price Drop. $672 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,092+2 BEDS$2,637+4 BEDS$6,019+Base Rent$2,062 - $5,989Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,092 - $6,019
The Vibe Miami
700 SW 1st St, Miami, FL 33130 -
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,041+
Vista Lago Apartments
482 NW 207th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33169 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$2,909+3 BEDS$4,624+Base Rent$2,170 - $4,599Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,195 - $4,624
MiLine
6970 SW 40th St, Miami, FL 33155 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,144+1 BED$2,523+2 BEDS$3,288+3 BEDS$4,626+
Soleste Spring Gardens
1005 Spring Garden Rd, Miami, FL 33136 -
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,180+1 BED$2,457+2 BEDS$2,906+Base Rent$2,145 - $5,888Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,180 - $3,412
10X Miami River Apartments
1001 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Price Drop. $958 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,727+2 BEDS$4,455+3 BEDS$6,311+Base Rent$2,014 - $8,750Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $8,886
Grove Central Residences
2800 SW 27th Ter, Miami, FL 33133