Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Park Hill Plaza in Miami, FL - Page 3

38,700 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $390 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,860+
    1 BED
    $2,502+
    2 BEDS
    $3,218+
    3 BEDS
    $3,882+

    Atlantic Square

    777 NW 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33136
    (813) 531-7224
  2. Price Drop. $282 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,655+
    1 BED
    $1,914+
    2 BEDS
    $2,202+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,655 - $2,235
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,235

    Aciano Hialeah

    6975 W 16th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014
    (786) 422-9468
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,056+
    2 BEDS
    $4,010+
    3 BEDS
    $4,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,020 - $6,736
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$3,056 - $6,771

    Yacht Club at Brickell Apartments

    1111 Brickell Bay Dr, Miami, FL 33131
    (239) 932-4823
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,584+
    1 BED
    $3,213+
    2 BEDS
    $4,269+
    3 BEDS
    $5,518+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,584 - $6,096
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,584 - $6,096

    AMLI Midtown Miami

    3000 NE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 755-1732
  5. Price Drop. $329 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,256+
    1 BED
    $2,096+
    2 BEDS
    $3,053+
    3 BEDS
    $3,413+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,010 - $3,691
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,096 - $3,777

    Elevate

    600 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004
    (754) 354-4643
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,269+
    1 BED
    $2,349+
    2 BEDS
    $2,771+
    3 BEDS
    $4,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,223 - $5,061
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Total Monthly Price$2,269 - $5,107

    Adela At Mimo Bay

    6445 NE 7th Ave, Miami, FL 33138
    (855) 513-6008
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,295+
    2 BEDS
    $6,695+
    3 BEDS
    $9,295+

    Avara

    3900 Alton Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33140
    (786) 841-2058
  8. 1 BED
    $3,269+
    2 BEDS
    $4,366+
    3 BEDS
    $4,191+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,255 - $5,517
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,269 - $5,531

    The Watermarc at Biscayne Bay

    2150 N Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL 33137
    (850) 789-8431
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,966+
    2 BEDS
    $2,378+
    3 BEDS
    $2,766+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,937 - $4,225
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,966 - $4,254

    Amelia

    15350 SW 136th St, Miami, FL 33196
    (786) 619-1738
  10. 1 BED
    $2,281+
    2 BEDS
    $2,678+
    3 BEDS
    $3,267+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,217 - $3,203
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,281 - $3,267

    Eurus at Miramar

    4970 SW 124th Ave, Miramar, FL 33027
    (754) 208-1577
  11. Price Drop. $672 Off
    1 BED
    $2,092+
    2 BEDS
    $2,637+
    4 BEDS
    $6,019+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,062 - $5,989
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,092 - $6,019

    The Vibe Miami

    700 SW 1st St, Miami, FL 33130
    (786) 321-2726
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,195+
    1 BED
    $2,385+
    2 BEDS
    $2,909+
    3 BEDS
    $4,624+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,170 - $4,599
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,195 - $4,624

    MiLine

    6970 SW 40th St, Miami, FL 33155
    (786) 671-6358
  13. Price Drop. $252 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,180+
    1 BED
    $2,466+
    2 BEDS
    $2,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145 - $5,888
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,180 - $3,412

    10X Miami River Apartments

    1001 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136
    (786) 321-4629
  14. Price Drop. $958 Off
    1 BED
    $2,200+
    2 BEDS
    $2,959+
    3 BEDS
    $3,561+

    Vesada

    10540 NW 78th St, Doral, FL 33178
    (786) 244-7316
  15. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,051+
    1 BED
    $2,712+
    2 BEDS
    $4,455+
    3 BEDS
    $6,311+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,915 - $8,750
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,051 - $8,886

    Grove Central Residences

    2800 SW 27th Ter, Miami, FL 33133
    (786) 321-0892
  16. 1 BED
    $2,439+
    2 BEDS
    $3,411+
    3 BEDS
    $3,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,362 - $4,798
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,439 - $4,501

    The Ellsworth

    1301 SW 80th Ter, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 354-4091
  17. Price Drop. $571 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,975+
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,955+
    3 BEDS
    $4,303+

    Sea View at Dania

    601 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004
    (754) 701-2507
  18. Price Drop. $316 Off
    1 BED
    $2,824+
    2 BEDS
    $3,998+
    3 BEDS
    $5,858+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,714 - $5,748
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,824 - $5,858

    Metro Edgewater

    452 NE 31st St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 789-0824
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.