Apartments for Rent near Norwood Shopping Center West in Miami, FL - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $672 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,092+2 BEDS$2,637+4 BEDS$6,019+Base Rent$2,062 - $5,989Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,092 - $6,019
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$2,909+3 BEDS$4,624+Base Rent$2,170 - $4,599Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,195 - $4,624
MiLine
6970 SW 40th St, Miami, FL 33155 -
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,180+1 BED$2,457+2 BEDS$2,906+Base Rent$2,145 - $5,888Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,180 - $3,412
10X Miami River Apartments
1001 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,727+2 BEDS$4,455+3 BEDS$6,311+Base Rent$2,014 - $8,750Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $8,886
Grove Central Residences
2800 SW 27th Ter, Miami, FL 33133 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,089+1 BED$2,233+2 BEDS$2,728+Base Rent$1,992 - $3,214Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$2,089 - $3,311
The Adderley
501 NW 7th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,439+2 BEDS$3,411+3 BEDS$3,505+Base Rent$2,362 - $4,798Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,439 - $4,501
The Ellsworth
1301 SW 80th Ter, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,275+
Modera Coral Springs
3210 N University Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
Price Drop. $571 Off|STUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,955+3 BEDS$4,303+
Sea View at Dania
601 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,953+2 BEDS$3,998+3 BEDS$5,918+Base Rent$2,843 - $5,808Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,953 - $5,918
Metro Edgewater
452 NE 31st St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Price Drop. $449 OffSTUDIO$2,390+1 BED$2,785+2 BEDS$3,534+3 BEDS$3,974+
Modera Riverside
300 SW 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33130 -
Price Drop. $310 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,268+1 BED$2,323+2 BEDS$3,208+3 BEDS$4,008+Base Rent$2,160 - $4,625Required Monthly Fees$108Total Monthly Price$2,268 - $4,733
Avida Aventura
19401 W Dixie Hwy, Miami, FL 33180 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,321+1 BED$2,440+2 BEDS$2,975+3 BEDS$3,840+Base Rent$2,206 - $6,106Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,321 - $3,843
Solena Miramar
3155 SW 147th Ter, Miramar, FL 33027 -
1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,190+
Modera Academical Village
3400 SW 76 Ter, Davie, FL 33328 -
STUDIO$2,630+1 BED$2,930+2 BEDS$3,795+3 BEDS$5,690+
Society Las Olas
140 SW 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,516+2 BEDS$3,217+3 BEDS$4,406+Base Rent$1,840 - $4,537Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $4,511
Remi on the River
999 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,490+1 BED$2,797+2 BEDS$4,008+3 BEDS$6,198+
Hanover Riverwalk
477 SW 1st Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,821 - $2,332Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,850 - $2,361
Cielo Point
6701 W Oakland Park Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33313 -
Price Drop. $783 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,380+3 BEDS$5,642+Base Rent$2,505 - $5,844Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,795 - $5,929
Sunrise Harbor
1000-1030 Seminole Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,033+2 BEDS$2,362+3 BEDS$2,836+Base Rent$1,976 - $8,788Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,033 - $8,845
Avana New River
3711 State Road 84, Davie, FL 33312 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,586+2 BEDS$3,158+3 BEDS$3,799+Base Rent$2,512 - $7,769Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,586 - $4,581
Cordoba
8150 NW 53rd St, Doral, FL 33166 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,526+3 BEDS$2,827+Base Rent$2,491 - $2,942Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,526 - $2,977
7 West
11325 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33172 -
|
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$2,865+3 BEDS$3,560+
Casero Apartments
8255 Park Blvd, Doral, FL 33126 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,071+2 BEDS$2,514+3 BEDS$2,729+
The Palms at Davie
11000 Cameron Ct, Davie, FL 33324 -
Discounts1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,314+
Art 88 by Trion Living
8855 Fontainebleau Blvd, Miami, FL 33172 -
STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,995+
Park Tower - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
5500 NW 69th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,294+1 BED$2,512+2 BEDS$3,119+
Leksa at Cityplace
8401 NW 34th Ter, Doral, FL 33122 -
Price Drop. $297 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,435+Base Rent$1,655 - $5,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,880
Hampton Lakes
1400 Avon Ln, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Good Value1 BED$2,128+2 BEDS$2,586+3 BEDS$3,080+
Vista Verde at Sunrise
8894 NW 44th St, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Price Drop. $283 OffSTUDIO$1,928+1 BED$2,574+2 BEDS$2,684+3 BEDS$3,724+
Riverhouse at 11th Apartments
1170 NW 11th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
|1 BED$2,469+2 BEDS$2,935+
1640 Victoria Park
1640 E Sunrise Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|1 BED$2,609+2 BEDS$2,855+3 BEDS$2,846+
The Atlantic Doral
10500 NW 74th St, Doral, FL 33178 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$2,956+1 BED$4,431+2 BEDS$7,351+3 BEDS$8,502+
Cascade At Link
3050 SW 37th Ave, Miami, FL 33133 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,154+2 BEDS$2,615+3 BEDS$3,511+
Leena Plantation
1711 N University Dr, Plantation, FL 33322 -