Apartments for Rent near Laguna Plaza in Miami, FL - Page 8
-
1 BED$2,268+2 BEDS$2,691+3 BEDS$3,699+
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,473+
Pembroke Tower II
2203 N University Dr, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,912+2 BEDS$2,550+Base Rent$1,786 - $7,262Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,912 - $7,388
Avana at the Moors
6200 NW 173rd St, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
Good Value1 BED$2,357+2 BEDS$2,551+3 BEDS$3,496+
The Palms of Doral
5611 NW 112th Ave, Doral, FL 33178 -
-
Price Drop. $449 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,227+3 BEDS$2,878+Base Rent$1,901 - $2,934Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,940 - $2,973
Plantation Colony
8210 SW 12th St, Plantation, Fl 33324 -
2 BEDS$1,870+3 BEDS$2,225+4 BEDS$2,600+
Venice At Crystal Lakes
677 NE 35th Ave, Homestead, FL 33033 -
Price Drop. $241 Off
-
Price Drop. $268 Off1 BED$2,033+2 BEDS$2,358+
Royalton On The Green Apartments
17350 NW 68th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
Price Drop. $332 OffSTUDIO$1,725+1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$2,033+
Aventura Harbor Apartments
19455-19477 NE 10th Ave, N Miami Beach, FL 33179 -
1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,000+
The Stratford
9051 SW 122nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,327+1 BED$2,377+2 BEDS$4,137+
WYND 27 & WYND 28
127 NW 27th St, Miami, FL 33127 -
1 BED$2,057+2 BEDS$2,629+3 BEDS$3,265+
Miramar Park Apartments
11000 Miramar Blvd, Miramar, FL 33025 -
1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,640+
Capri Elite Holdings LLC
800 Capri St, Coral Gables, FL 33134 -
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$3,100+
Midway Point Apartments
8340 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33126 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,593+
Madison Point Apartments
26215 S Dixie Hwy, Naranja, FL 33032 -
Good Value
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,700+
The Birchwoods
8940 NW 8th St, Miami, FL 33172 -
STUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,954+2 BEDS$2,299+
Advenir at University Park
10495 SW 14th Ter, Miami, FL 33174 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,000+
Biscayne Gardens Apartments
1705 NE 124th St, North Miami, FL 33181 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,381+
Fountain House Apartments
6915 Main St, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
Price Drop. $232 OffSTUDIO$1,728+1 BED$1,936+2 BEDS$2,406+
Westland 49 Apartments
1333-1339 W 49th Pl, Hialeah, FL 33012 -
1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$1,822+
La Vue at Emerald Pointe
3101 Emerald Pointe Dr, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Price Drop. $475 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,452+1 BED$3,482+2 BEDS$4,839+3 BEDS$7,995+Base Rent$2,405 - $8,395Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,452 - $8,442
Sofia Coral Gables
2000 Salzedo St, Coral Gables, FL 33134 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,897+
Sunset Palms Apartments
7400 Stirling Rd, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,549+2 BEDS$3,005+3 BEDS$3,977+
Grove Station Tower
2700 SW 27 Ave, Miami, FL 33133 -
STUDIO$1,822+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,474+3 BEDS$3,006+
Arabelle City Center
10700 City Center Blvd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
1 BED$2,220+2 BEDS$2,604+3 BEDS$3,057+
2940 Solano at Monterra
2940 Solano Ave, Cooper City, FL 33024 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,109+1 BED$2,581+2 BEDS$3,110+Base Rent$2,002 - $4,093Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,109 - $4,200
SOMA at Brickell
145 SW 13th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,234+3 BEDS$2,584+
Advenir at Walden Lake
950 NW 214th St, Miami, FL 33169 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,520+Base Rent$1,825 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,569
Courtyards at Miami Lakes
6341-6431 Cow Pen Rd, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,650Base Rent$1,650 - $1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $1,680
Colonial Sunset Apartment Homes
1715 N 16th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,630+2 BEDS$3,785+
Sentral Wynwood
51 NW 26th St, Miami, FL 33127 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,475+1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$3,130+3 BEDS$4,260+
Avalon Doral
3940 NW 79th Ave, Doral, FL 33166