Apartments for Rent near Kendale Plaza in Miami, FL - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $880 OffSTUDIO$2,733+1 BED$3,202+2 BEDS$4,048+3 BEDS$6,085+
-
Good Value|
-
1 BED$2,250+3 BEDS$3,479+
Hidden Lake Apartments
12950 SW 127th Ave, Miami, FL 33186 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,295+
Grand Riviera Miramar
3040 SW 119th Ave, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$2,829+
Pembroke Pines Landings Apartments
10101 SW 14th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,900+
Edwards Apartments
953 Collins Ave, Miami Beach, FL 33139 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,595+1 BED$2,755+2 BEDS$3,470+
Platform 3750 Apartment Homes
3750 S Dixie Hwy, Coconut Grove, FL 33133 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$2,950+
Emerald Bay
8570 W 40th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33018 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$2,700+
The Towers of Dadeland
8440 S Dixie Hwy, Miami, FL 33143 -
Price Drop. $480 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,432+2 BEDS$2,657+3 BEDS$3,478+Base Rent$2,252 - $3,370Required Monthly Fees$180Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,432 - $3,550
Resia Golden Glades
15955 NW 6th Ave, Miami, FL 33169 -
2 Months Free|
-
STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,500+
Voyager Residences
4301 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33126 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$3,299+
Bay Pointe Apartments
18412 Homestead Ave, Miami, FL 33157 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $236 Off|
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,000+
PRESTIGE ESTATES
14050 NE 6th Ave, Miami, FL 33161 -
|2 BEDS$3,040+3 BEDS$3,830+
Catalina at Miramar
4260 SW 117th Ln, Miramar, FL 33025 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,057+1 BED$2,342+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$3,515+
The Upland at Hialeah
445 Hialeah Dr, Hialeah, FL 33010 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|STUDIO$1,860+1 BED$2,502+2 BEDS$3,218+3 BEDS$3,882+
Atlantic Square
777 NW 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33136 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,860+1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$2,910+3 BEDS$4,076+
Tides at River Rapids
2750 NW South River Dr, Miami, FL 33125 -
Price Drop. $282 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,655+1 BED$1,914+2 BEDS$2,202+Base Rent$1,655 - $2,235Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,235
Aciano Hialeah
6975 W 16th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,449+2 BEDS$3,153+3 BEDS$3,815+
The Point at Coral Gables
2263 SW 37th Ave, Miami, FL 33145 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,703+
Intown Apartments
1900 SW 8th St, Miami, FL 33135 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,056+2 BEDS$4,010+3 BEDS$4,975+Base Rent$3,020 - $6,736Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$3,056 - $6,771
Yacht Club at Brickell Apartments
1111 Brickell Bay Dr, Miami, FL 33131 -
|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,628+3 BEDS$3,020+
Atlantico at Kendall
16824 SW 137th Ave, Miami, FL 33177 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,283+2 BEDS$2,766+3 BEDS$3,217+
The Point at Lakeside
11481 NW 41st St, Doral, FL 33178 -
|
-
Price Drop. $288 Off|1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,961+3 BEDS$3,761+
Palmetto Station
17945 SW 97th Ave, Palmetto Bay, FL 33157 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,957+1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,787+3 BEDS$3,840+
Arte Grand Central
218 NW 8th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,966+2 BEDS$2,378+3 BEDS$2,766+Base Rent$1,937 - $4,225Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,966 - $4,254
Amelia
15350 SW 136th St, Miami, FL 33196 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,281+2 BEDS$2,678+3 BEDS$3,267+Base Rent$2,217 - $3,203Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,281 - $3,267
Eurus at Miramar
4970 SW 124th Ave, Miramar, FL 33027 -
1 BED$2,072+2 BEDS$2,356+3 BEDS$3,330+
Modern Towers Apartments
25850 SW 140th Ct, Homestead, FL 33032 -
Price Drop. $672 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,092+2 BEDS$2,637+4 BEDS$6,019+Base Rent$2,062 - $5,989Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,092 - $6,019
The Vibe Miami
700 SW 1st St, Miami, FL 33130 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,799+2 BEDS$3,922+
Core At Link
3060 SW 37th Ave, Miami, FL 33133 -
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,180+1 BED$2,466+2 BEDS$2,906+Base Rent$2,145 - $5,888Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,180 - $3,412
10X Miami River Apartments
1001 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Price Drop. $958 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,051+1 BED$2,712+2 BEDS$4,455+3 BEDS$6,311+Base Rent$1,915 - $8,750Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,051 - $8,886
Grove Central Residences
2800 SW 27th Ter, Miami, FL 33133