Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Kendale Lakes Retail Center in Miami, FL - Page 2

31,538 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,650+
    3 BEDS
    $2,950+

    Emerald Bay

    8570 W 40th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33018
    (866) 748-3447
  2. Price Drop. $480 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,432+
    2 BEDS
    $2,657+
    3 BEDS
    $3,478+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,252 - $3,370
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,432 - $3,550

    Resia Golden Glades

    15955 NW 6th Ave, Miami, FL 33169
    (855) 601-9864
  3. Price Drop. $390 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,860+
    1 BED
    $2,502+
    2 BEDS
    $3,218+
    3 BEDS
    $3,882+

    Atlantic Square

    777 NW 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33136
    (813) 531-7224
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,056+
    2 BEDS
    $4,010+
    3 BEDS
    $4,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,020 - $6,736
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$3,056 - $6,771

    Yacht Club at Brickell Apartments

    1111 Brickell Bay Dr, Miami, FL 33131
    (239) 932-4823
  5. Price Drop. $282 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,655+
    1 BED
    $1,914+
    2 BEDS
    $2,202+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,655 - $2,235
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,235

    Aciano Hialeah

    6975 W 16th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014
    (786) 422-9468
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,979+
    2 BEDS
    $2,423+
    3 BEDS
    $3,226+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,906 - $5,646
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Total Monthly Price$1,979 - $5,719

    Cortland Kings Meadow

    8961-9041 SW 142nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186
    (786) 808-2264
  7. Price Drop. $248 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,804+
    2 BEDS
    $2,143+
    3 BEDS
    $2,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,774 - $3,911
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,804 - $3,941

    Emerald Palms

    12325 SW 151st St, Miami, FL 33186
    (786) 250-6376
  8. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,988+
    1 BED
    $2,117+
    2 BEDS
    $2,485+
    3 BEDS
    $3,027+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,930 - $5,260
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,988 - $5,318

    Cortland South Kendall

    15520 SW 127th Ave, Miami, FL 33177
    (786) 713-1457
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,053+
    1 BED
    $2,449+
    2 BEDS
    $2,734+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,008 - $3,908
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,053 - $3,908

    AMLI Dadeland

    8250 SW 72nd Ct, Miami, FL 33143
    (786) 636-1970
  10. Price Drop. $278 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,244+
    1 BED
    $2,265+
    2 BEDS
    $2,642+
    3 BEDS
    $3,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,209 - $9,169
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,244 - $3,733

    Solena West Miami

    2101 SW Ludlam Rd, West Miami, FL 33155
    (786) 372-6630
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.