Apartments for Rent near Jack's Shopping Center in Miami, FL - Page 8
-
Good Value1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,593+
-
Good Value
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,700+
The Birchwoods
8940 NW 8th St, Miami, FL 33172 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $260 Off1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,289+
Cauley Residences by Trion Living
21580 Old Dixie Hwy, Miami, FL 33170 -
2 Months Free
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,053+2 BEDS$2,688+Base Rent$1,998 - $2,633Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,053 - $2,688
Four Quarters
8337 SW 107th Ave, Miami, FL 33173 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,168+1 BED$2,528+2 BEDS$3,429+Base Rent$2,152 - $3,803Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,168 - $3,819
Flamingo South Beach
1504 Bay Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33139 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,219+2 BEDS$2,514+3 BEDS$3,059+Base Rent$2,190 - $4,719Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,219 - $3,669
Solano at Miramar
11700 SW 26th St, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$2,819+3 BEDS$3,421+
Crescent House Apartments
6460 Main St, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,623+3 BEDS$1,868+
The Hamlet at Walden Pond - Senior 62+
20855 NW 9th Ct, Miami Gardens, FL 33169 -
STUDIO$2,246+1 BED$2,941+2 BEDS$3,259+
Moda North Bay Village
8000 West Dr, North Bay Village, FL 33141 -
Good Value1 BED$2,131+2 BEDS$2,792+3 BEDS$3,229+
The Landmark South
6055 NW 105th Ct, Doral, FL 33178 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$1,884+
Advenir at San Tropez
7840 NW 3RD St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024 -
Price Drop. $375 Off1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,425+3 BEDS$3,060+
Bell Kendall West
8485 Hammocks Blvd, Miami, FL 33196 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,850+
Azure Villas Apartments
3252 SW 52nd Ave, Pembroke Park, FL 33023 -
Good Value1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$2,476+
The Landings at Pembroke Lakes
10650 Washington St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,679+3 BEDS$3,765+
Residences at Lakehouse
8340 Commerce Way, Miami Lakes, FL 33016 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$2,565+
St. Tropez Apartments
16185 NW 64th Ave, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
2 BEDS$3,295+3 BEDS$3,884+
Promenade at Aventura Apartments
19680 E Country Club Dr, Aventura, FL 33180 -
Price Drop. $447 Off1 BED$1,911+2 BEDS$2,338+3 BEDS$2,976+
Weston Place Apartments
16000 S Post Rd, Weston, FL 33331 -
1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,073+3 BEDS$2,653+
Halcyon
6701-6741 Johnson St, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
-
STUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,954+2 BEDS$2,299+
Advenir at University Park
10495 SW 14th Ter, Miami, FL 33174 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,000+
Biscayne Gardens Apartments
1705 NE 124th St, North Miami, FL 33181 -
Good Value1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,388+
Fountain House Apartments
6915 Main St, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
Price Drop. $232 OffSTUDIO$1,728+1 BED$1,936+2 BEDS$2,406+
Westland 49 Apartments
1333-1339 W 49th Pl, Hialeah, FL 33012 -
1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$1,822+
La Vue at Emerald Pointe
3101 Emerald Pointe Dr, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Price Drop. $475 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,452+1 BED$3,621+2 BEDS$4,545+3 BEDS$7,995+Base Rent$2,405 - $8,395Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,452 - $8,442
Sofia Coral Gables
2000 Salzedo St, Coral Gables, FL 33134 -
Good Value1 BED$2,549+2 BEDS$3,005+3 BEDS$3,977+
Grove Station Tower
2700 SW 27 Ave, Miami, FL 33133 -
STUDIO$1,881+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,466+3 BEDS$3,006+
Arabelle City Center
10700 City Center Blvd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
1 BED$2,161+2 BEDS$2,604+3 BEDS$3,014+
2940 Solano at Monterra
2940 Solano Ave, Cooper City, FL 33024 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,109+1 BED$2,581+2 BEDS$3,110+Base Rent$2,002 - $4,093Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,109 - $4,200
SOMA at Brickell
145 SW 13th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,520+Base Rent$1,825 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,569
Courtyards at Miami Lakes
6341-6431 Cow Pen Rd, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,660Base Rent$1,650 - $1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,660 - $1,680
Colonial Sunset Apartment Homes
1715 N 16th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Discounts
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,475+1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$3,130+3 BEDS$4,260+
Avalon Doral
3940 NW 79th Ave, Doral, FL 33166 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,760+2 BEDS$3,160+Base Rent$2,595 - $4,455Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,760 - $4,620
Overture Doral 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
4720 NW 85th Ave, Doral, FL 33166 -
1 BED$2,651+2 BEDS$3,217+3 BEDS$4,416+
Reflections Rentals
1000 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,320+
Park Apartments
28610 SW 152nd Ave, Homestead, FL 33033