Apartments for Rent near Jack's Shopping Center in Miami, FL - Page 6
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,040+1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$3,175+
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,840+2 BEDS$4,259+3 BEDS$3,484+
Marina del Viento
300 Kings Point Dr, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,865+3 BEDS$3,560+
Casero Apartments
8255 Park Blvd, Doral, FL 33126 -
1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$4,109+3 BEDS$4,200+
Marina del Sol
200 Kings Point Dr, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 -
Price Drop. $316 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,824+2 BEDS$3,998+3 BEDS$5,858+Base Rent$2,714 - $5,748Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,824 - $5,858
Metro Edgewater
452 NE 31st St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,135+1 BED$2,438+2 BEDS$2,987+3 BEDS$3,655+
Manor Hialeah
7218 W 4th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014 -
Price Drop. $449 OffSTUDIO$2,390+1 BED$2,785+2 BEDS$3,534+3 BEDS$3,974+
Modera Riverside
300 SW 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33130 -
Price Drop. $310 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,268+1 BED$2,323+2 BEDS$3,208+3 BEDS$4,008+Base Rent$2,160 - $4,625Required Monthly Fees$108Total Monthly Price$2,268 - $4,733
Avida Aventura
19401 W Dixie Hwy, Miami, FL 33180 -
Price Drop. $489 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,059+3 BEDS$2,194+Base Rent$1,710 - $3,710Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $2,409
Resia Biscayne Drive
14155 SW 288th St, Homestead, FL 33033 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,316+1 BED$2,442+2 BEDS$2,974+3 BEDS$3,840+Base Rent$2,201 - $6,106Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,316 - $3,840
Solena Miramar
3155 SW 147th Ter, Miramar, FL 33027 -
1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,190+
Modera Academical Village
3400 SW 76 Ter, Davie, FL 33328 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,380+3 BEDS$4,590+
Aura North Miami Beach
17071 W Dixie Hwy, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
STUDIO$2,964+1 BED$4,406+2 BEDS$7,313+3 BEDS$8,505+
Cascade At Link
3050 SW 37th Ave, Miami, FL 33133 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,195+
Residences at Somi Parc
5961 SW 68th St, South Miami, FL 33143 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,485+1 BED$3,015+2 BEDS$4,265+
Wynwood Plaza Residences
55 NW 29th St, Miami, FL 33127 -
Price Drop. $386 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$2,591+3 BEDS$3,162+Base Rent$2,121 - $3,245Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,203 - $3,327
Solea at Miami Lakes
17455 NW 94th ct, Hialeah, FL 33018 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,996+2 BEDS$2,425+3 BEDS$3,286+
Laguna Gardens
20775 NW 17th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056 -
STUDIO$2,481+1 BED$3,005+2 BEDS$3,448+3 BEDS$5,096+
Biscayne Shores
11295 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33181 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,217+2 BEDS$2,829+
South Pointe Apartments
8205 Commerce, Miami Lakes, FL 33016 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,184+
Verbena
28250 S Dixie Hwy, Homestead, FL 33033 -
STUDIO$2,798+1 BED$2,543+2 BEDS$3,319+
SoLe Mia Rentals
2321 Laguna Cir, North Miami, FL 33181 -
|STUDIO$1,990+2 BEDS$2,800+
Grand View Park
1559 NW 15th Street Rd, Miami, FL 33125 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$2,626+3 BEDS$3,073+
Gran Vista at Doral
4400 NW 79th Ave, Doral, FL 33166 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,900+Base Rent$2,400 - $3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400 - $3,200
Vistas de Amelia Townhomes
7450 W 4th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special|
-
-
|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,050+
Opera Tower
1750 N Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL 33132 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$1,808+3 BEDS$2,044+4 BEDS$2,224+
Redland Crossings
14770 SW 264th St, Naranja, FL 33032 -
|
-
STUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,449+
Lake House Apartments
2601 NW 207th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33056 -
-
STUDIO$1,400
940-990 W 29th St - Fortune at Hialeah
900-990 W 29th St, Hialeah, FL 33012 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|